回数 | 日 | ランク | 優勝 | 準優勝 | 3 位 | |
28回 | 元 7 7 |
一部 | 卓栄Kid′s‐A | レガリア | 立松卓球スクール | PCBクラブ A |
二部 | MHIクラブ A | やしろの杜 | 篠山Wed | 兵庫大・姫路獨協大 | ||
三部 | 卓栄Kid′s‐C | みずかみTTC | おはよう卓球 B | キラーT細胞 | ||
四部 | オベロン Y | オベロン T | 小野市役所 | ひまわり | ||
27回 | 30 7 1 |
一部 | 流通科学大学 | 松本クラブ | 太山寺中学校 | 卓栄Kid′s‐A |
二部 | KTTC‐B | KTTC‐C | 赤とんぼ B | 西脇卓友会 | ||
三部 | 市場クラブ | トクセンクラブ B | 小野市役所 | NKK卓球クラブ | ||
四部 | スポーツ21市場 | たけのこ | みずかみTTC‐C | Nクラブ B | ||
26回 | 29 7 2 |
一部 | 神鋼クラブ A | 卓栄クラブ B | JACK・IN A | 神鋼クラブ B |
二部 | キラーT細胞 | パンナコッタ | 夢 現 | MHIクラブ | ||
三部 | 自由が丘土曜日 | 市場クラブ | スポ21おのひがし | 西脇卓友会 | ||
四部 | トクセンクラブEP | それいゆ | トクセンクラブ C | Nクラブ B | ||
25回 | 28 6 26 |
一部 | 卓栄Kid′s‐A | トクセンクラブ A | 市島クラブ | こにふぁん |
二部 | パンナコッタ | 暁クラブ | 卓栄Kid′s‐B | きよたにくらぶ | ||
三部 | Nクラブ A | みずかみTTCーB | 卓栄Kid′s‐C | ‐ | ||
四部 | オベロン F | 水曜会 | ー | ー | ||
24回 | 27. 7. 5 |
一部 |
川西クラブ | 神鋼高砂 | MHI クラブ | 卓栄クラブ |
二部 |
KEP | 氷丘クラブ | HRC | 暁クラブ | ||
三部 |
はらぺこあおむし | オベロン T | 三木中学校 | - | ||
四部 |
オベロン F | みずかみTTC -C | 卓栄Kid′s | - | ||
23回 | 26 7 6 |
一部 |
JAC・IN | 卓栄Kid′s | こにふあん | - |
二部 |
湊翔楠中学校 | 夢卓会 | 市場クラブ | - | ||
三部 |
自由が丘 | 水上クラブA | 三木中学校 | - | ||
四部 |
旭丘中A | 自由が丘中学校B | チームMAGA | - | ||
22回 |
25 7 7 |
一部 | 三村TTC-A | 卓栄クラブ-A | 三村TTC-B | - |
二部 | フェニックス | きよたにクラブ | SC21みかわ | - | ||
三部 | わんぱくTTC | 高砂卓栄会 | 三村TTC-C | |||
四部 | オベロンT | オベロンF | スポーツ21 おのひがし・いちば | - | ||
21 回 |
24. 7. 1 |
一部 | みどりガメ | JACIN-A | JACIN-B | |
二部 | MHIクラブ | NKK卓球クラブ | 市場クラブ | |||
三部 | おはよう卓球SB | 高砂卓栄会B | オベロンG | |||
四部 | おはよう卓球SC | レッドペンギン | 小野中C | |||
18 回 |
21 7 12 |
一部 | CAT−A | CAT−B | ラヴオール | ー |
二部 | ドライケチャップ | GTO | でこぽん | − | ||
三部 | 丸山クラブ | 川崎重工 | オベロン S | − | ||
四部 | オベロン K | ITC−B | 東条中3年 | − | ||
. | ..... | |||||
16 回 |
19. 7 9 |
一部 | キャタピラー | チャコシ |
ラヴオール |
一発屋 |
二部 | アンクル4 | 丸山クラブ |
高砂卓栄会B | 小浜クラブ | ||
三部 |
須磨北クラブ | 加古川KCJーA | トクセンC | ー | ||
15 回 |
18 7. 9 |
一部 | 神港会 |
チャコシ | トクセン A | 姫路卓研 |
二部 | シルバー卓球 |
A C T | 夢 卓 会 | 氷丘クラブ | ||
三部 | 自由ケ丘 |
西神PC | トクセン B | ガッツ | ||
四部 | 加古川KCJB |
旭丘中 B | 西脇工校B | 西脇工校A | ||
14 回 |
17. 9. 11 |
一部 | みどりがめ (加古川市) |
ピクルス姫路 (姫路市) |
関 学 (三木市) |
花鳥風GET’s (岸和田市) |
二部 | 姫路卓研B (姫路市) |
クラブ かみがも (三木市) |
ガッツ (姫路市) |
フェニックス41 (明石市) |
||
13 回 |
16 7 11 |
一部 | みどりがめ (加古川市) |
西神戸卓研A (神戸市) |
シグナル (神崎郡) |
花鳥風GET’s (岸和田市) |
二部 | 西神戸卓研B (神戸市) |
岩岡スポーツクラブA (神戸市) |
KTTC (黒田庄町) |
シュガークラブ (明石市) |
||
12 回 | 15. 7. 6 |
一部 | 明星クラブ (明石市) |
三村TTC−A (神戸市) |
みどりがめ (加古川市) |
ちゃこし (高砂市) |
二 部 | 松本クラブ (加古川市) |
右 目 (姫路市) |
小浜クラブ (神戸市) |
三村TTC−C (神戸市) |
||
三 部 | 稲美ピンポンズA (稲美町) |
チーム瀬戸 (小野市) |
トクセンクラブD (小野市) |
勝ちたいんや (姫路市) |
||
11回 | 14. 7 7 |
一部 |
TTSタカハシ A |
神鋼高砂 | ドラゴンボール Z | TTSタカハシ B |
二部 |
小浜卓球 クラブ A |
K O R | 岩岡スポーツクラブA | さすらいの 卓球部 |
||
10回 | 13 7 8 |
一部 | 三村TTCーA (加古川市) |
ちゃこし (高砂市) |
シグナル () |
暁 クラブ (加西市) |
二部 | 三村TTCーB (加古川市) |
稲美ピンポンズ (加古郡) |
高砂卓友会B (高砂市) |
三村TTCーC (加古川市) |
||
OB部 | 富士クラブ (西宮市) |
M H I () |
両荘公民館 (加古川市) |
ガイアーズ () |
||
9回 |
12 6 25 |
一部 | 川西クラブ (川西市) |
ミドリガメ (高砂市) | 三村TTC (加古川市) |
小浜クラブ (明石市) |
二部 | GUT"S (神戸市) |
おはよう卓球 (高砂市) | 岩岡スポーツ (神戸市) |
三木卓球クラブ (三木市) |
||
OB部 | 富士クラブ (西宮市) |
富士クラブB (西宮市) |
グリーンヒルB (三木市) |
スズラン (神戸市) |
||
8回 |
11 8 22 |
一部 | TTSタカハシ () |
神吉クラブ (加古川市) |
() |
() |
二部 | 高砂卓友会 (高砂市) |
GUT"S (神戸市) |
() |
() |
||
OB部 | 富士クラブ (西宮市) |
NSS-B () |
() |
() |
||
7回 |
10 7 5 |
一部 | MHI高砂 (高砂市) |
暁 クラブ (加西市) | ー | ー |
ニ部 | 稲美ピンポンズ (加古郡) |
ファミリー () |
西神戸卓研 (神戸市) |
ウッディー () |
||
OB部 | 神卓クラブA (神戸市) |
神卓クラブC (神戸市) |
クレイン () |
神卓クラブB (神戸市) |
||
6回 | 9 7 13 |
一部 | 神戸北卓友会A (神戸市) |
TTCタカハシ () | MHI () |
− |
ニ部 | 稲美ピンポンズ (加古郡) |
WOODY () | 神戸北卓友会 (神戸市) |
暁 クラブ (加西市) | ||
三部 | 西神戸卓球研 (神戸市) | 卓 友 会B (高砂市) |
岩岡ジュニアー (神戸市) |
サタデー () |
||
5回 |
8 7 |
一部 | ||||
二部 | ||||||
三部 | ||||||
4回 |
一部 | |||||
二部 | ||||||
三部 | ||||||
3回 | 一部 | |||||
二部 | ||||||
三部 | ||||||
2回 | 5 7 11 |
一部 | 神戸北卓友会A (神戸市) |
神戸北 卓友会B (神戸市) |
姫山クラブ (姫路市) |
神戸北 卓友会C (神戸市) |
ニ部 | 岩岡スポーツ (神戸市) |
神戸北卓友会D (神戸市) |
高砂高校 (高砂市) |
卓 友 会A (高砂市) |
||
三部 | 神吉クラブ (加古川市) |
大久保中 (明石市) |
小野南中 (小野市) |
ア ル ゴ (小野市) |
||
1回 | 4 7 12 |
一部 | その田卓研 (三田市) |
藤江卓球 A (明石市) |
姫山クラブ A (姫路市) |
迷 卓 会 (明石市) |
ニ部 | 神戸北卓友会B (神戸市) |
自由が丘卓同 (三木市) |
卓 友 会 (高砂市) |
東条卓研 (加東郡) |
||
三部 | 自由が丘卓同B (三木市) |
姫山クラブB (姫路市) |
河合中 (小野市) |
ファミリー () |
||