協会ページ事業計画

    ひまわりランキング 成績       女 子                        

回数  ランク 日時 優勝 準優勝 3位
60回      一部 30.5.6  
 (日)  
 高橋 凛華
 (卓栄kid’s
 渡邊 あや
 (相生高校)
  田中 花林
三木卓球クラブジュニア) 
 田中 雅子
 (でこぽん)
 二部  藤本 優杏
 (相生高校)
 松田 梨奈
 (東播磨高校)
 先間 香奈
 (バックス)
 樋本 朝香
 (三村TTC)
 三部  穐原 由真
 (播 磨)
 星 実花
 (西脇工業高校)
 福田 菜々美
 (加古川KCJ)
 稲岡 亜優
 (三木中)
 四部  高橋 沙綺
 (平岡南中)
 太田 琶菜
 (神戸卓球クラブ)
 安坂 和奈架
 (神戸卓球クラブ)
 石田 琴美 
 (東播磨高校)
 五部   常森 ななみ
三木卓球クラブジュニア)
 中島 綾乃
 (神戸卓球クラブ)
 家 恭子
 (アリス)
 大西 一代
 (神戸卓球クラブ)
59回      一部 30.1.28
 (日)    
 富山 陽菜
 (ALL STAR)
 川端 愛美
 (きまぐれTTC
 空 ちはる
 (TTCムラタ)
 渡瀬 美結
 (三村TTC)
 二部  松本 有姫
 (明石城西高)
 神谷 彩乃
 (三木北高)
 田邉 真伊那
 (明石城西高)
 柴作 真菜
 (明石南高校)
 三部  三村 瑠菜
 (龍野東中)
 樋本 朝香
 (三村TTC)
 細川 遥南
 (西井卓球場)
 小林 瑞季
 (きよたにくらぶ)
 四部   星 実花
 (西脇工業高)
 佐々木 菜摘
 (三木北高)
 竹田 いづみ
 (二見西小)
 池田 弥礼
 (東播磨高)
 五部  玉田 陽香
 (三村TTC)
 山端 梨音
 (明石南高校)
 太田 琶菜
 (神戸卓球クラブ)
  家 恭子
 (アリス)
    58回  一部 29.9.10
 (日)    
  城田 涼花
 (明石南高校)
 坂本 雅子
 (でこぽん)
  藤原 未有
 (明石南高校)
 橋本 仁優
 (三村TTC)
 二部  飯塚 尚子
 くれよんまん
 春名 夢希
 東播磨高校
 森脇 万智
 (三村TTC)
 竹内 彩乃
 (西井卓球場)
 三部  神谷 彩乃
 (三木北高校)
 片山  愛
 (スマイル)
 宮永 久子
 (西脇卓友会)
 影山 綾音
 (KTTC)
 四部   常森 あいり
三木卓球クラブジュニア)
 高橋 沙綺
 (平岡南)
 小林 瑞季
 (きよたにくらぶ)
 福田 菜々美
(加古川KCJ)
 五部   樋本 朝香
 (三村TTC)
 山本 美貴子
 (フェニックス)
 安坂 和奈架
 (神戸卓球クラブ)
 井上 真夕
 (ALL STAR)
57回      一部 29.5.7      栗本 結有
 (ALL STAR)
 杉本 友里音
 (平岡南中)
  城田 彩花
三木卓球クラブジュニア)
 三村 実来
 (三村TTC)
 二部  橋本 仁優
 (三村TTC)
  萩原 あさひ
 (平岡南中)
 曽谷 友美
 (佐用高校)
 -−
 三部  空 ちはる
 (神戸卓球ク)
  高橋 沙綺
 (平岡南中)
 伊豆原 琴音
 (佐用高校)
 久保 純菜
 (西脇工高)
 四部  片山  愛
 (スマイル)
 大西 悦子
 (オベロン)
 海浦 姫菜
 (東播磨高校
 山本 夢羽
 (平岡南中)
 五部  石田 琴美
 (平岡南中)
 松田  桃
三木卓球クラブジュニア)
 穐原 由真
 (播 磨)
 星  実花
 (西脇工高)
56回      一部  29.2.5       宮川 陽香
 (明石南高校
 杉本 友里音
 (平岡南中)
 三村 実来
 (三村TTC)
 地主 果奈
 (三村TTC)
 二部  大西 梅果
 (太子西中)
  渡瀬 美結
 (三村TTC)
 長谷川 加奈
 (卓栄会)
 ----
 三部  萩原 あさひ
 (平岡南中)
 荻野 麻央
 (和久湧久工房)
 中山 優花
 (太子西中)
 金子 夏海
 (東播磨高校
 四部   春名 夢希
 (東播磨高校
 笹倉 千春
 (三村TTC)
 鳥越 一枝
 (STC)
 森脇 万智
 (神戸卓球クラブ)
 五部  宮崎 彩加
 (スリープラス)
 常森 あいり
三木卓球クラブジュニア)
  石田 琴美
 (平岡南中)
 和田 汐莉
 (神戸卓球クラブ)
55回      一部 28.9.18      渡邊 あや
 (相生高校)
   田中 花林
三木卓球クラブジュニア)
 飯塚 尚子
 (くれよんまん)
  城田 涼花
三木卓球クラブジュニア)
 二部  橋本 真紀
 (ドライケチャップ)
  笠井 香伸
三木卓球クラブジュニア)
  地主 果奈
 (三村TTC)
   城田 彩花
三木卓球クラブジュニア)
 三部  橋本 仁優
 (三村TTC)
 橋本 めぐみ
 (三村TTC)
 渡瀬 美結
 (三村TTC)
 春名 夢希
 (東播磨高校
 四部  高橋 沙綺
 (平岡南中)
  迫 綾香
 (相生高校)
 空 みずほ
 (神戸卓球クラブ)
 空 ちはる
 (神戸卓球クラブ)
 五部  森脇 万智
 (神戸卓球クラブ)
 前田 祥子
  (  f  )
 楠田 七望
 (平岡南中)
 薮本 さくら
 (平岡南中)
    54回 一部      28.5.8  山口 絢子
 (高倉中)
 三村 実来
 (三村TTC)
 加地 七妃
 (でこぽん)
 太田 美奈        (三木卓球クラブジュニア)
 二部    城田 涼花
三木卓球クラブジュニア)
 飯塚 尚子
 (くれよんまん
 寺岡 説子
 (モンサンミッシェル)
    -
 三部   地主 果奈
 (三村TTC)
 竹内 彩恵
 (西井卓球場)
 中根 希生
 (西脇工業高校
 長谷川 美瞳
 (西脇工業高校
 四部  萩原 あさひ
(平岡南中学校)
 金子 夏海
 (東播磨高校
 久保 純菜
 (西脇工業高校
 奥見 碧水
 (西神ジュニア)
 五部  長谷川 加奈
 (卓栄会)
 木原 瑠梨
 (東播磨高校
  渡瀬 美結
 (三村TTC)
 藤原 菜帆
 (西脇工業高校
53回      一部 28.2.7      杉本 友里音
 (スポーツ21峰相)
 三村 実来
 (三村TTC)
 木原 美也子
 (Woody)
  山下 楓夏
 (スポーツ21峰相)
 二部  居戸 麻美
(がむしゃら)
 城田 彩花
三木卓球クラブジュニア)
 嶋谷 清美
 (ツイン)
 飯塚 尚子
 (くれよんまん)
 三部   城田 涼花
三木卓球クラブジュニア)
 加古 千代美
 (卓栄会)
 松本 もも
 (志友会)
 山崎 聖奈
 (東播磨高校
 四部   井上 花恋
 (佐用高校)
 地主 果奈
 (三村TTC)
 石井 公子
 (スポ21いちば
 木下  綾
 (個 人)
 五部  金子 夏海
 (東播磨高校
  藤田 真生
 (三村TTC)
  藤本 実玖
(SC21みかわ
 高橋 沙綺
 (平岡南中)
52回       一部 27.9.20      橋本 真紀
 (ドライケチャップ
 新谷 由美
 (モンサンミッシェル)
 大田 美奈
三木卓球クラブジュニア
 名田 結花
 (鷹匠中)
 二部  寺内 真尋
 (相生高校)
 笠井 香伸
三木卓球クラブジュニア)
 飯塚 尚子
 (くれよんまん
 井上 佳奈
 (東播磨高校
 三部  城田 彩花
三木卓球クラブジュニア)
 村井 美穂子
 (フェニックス
 片岡 愛歩
(須磨卓球スタジオ)
 瀧北 真衣
 (相生高校)
 四部  内山 実奈
 (相生高校)
 長谷川 美瞳
 (西脇工業高校
 石井 七海
(SC21みかわ
 大西 悦子
 (オベロン)
 五部  井上 花恵
 (SC21みかわ
 前田 祥子
 (  f  )
 宮川 美海
 (鷹匠中)
 久保 純菜
 (西脇工業高校)
51回      一部 27.5.10      冨田 彩菜
 (卓栄クラブ)
 新谷 由美
 (モンサンミッシェル)
 久保 碧衣
 (明石西高校)
 川上 鈴代
 (明石西高校)
 二部  面田 采巳
 (卓栄クラブ)
 喜多 春賀
三木卓球クラブジュニア)
 堀田 果菜
三木卓球クラブジュニア)
 大田 美奈
三木卓球クラブジュニア)
 三部  田中 花林
三木卓球クラブジュニア)
 原  舞
 (西脇工業高校
 井上 佳奈
 (東播磨高校)
 吉島 京花
 (三村TTC)
 四部  神谷 彩乃
三木卓球クラブジュニア)
 宮内 春奈
 (西脇工業高校
 鶴亀 公香
 (卓栄クラブ)
 中根 希生
 (西脇工業高校
 五部  大西 悦子
 (オベロン)
 竹川 捷子
 (自由が丘))
 影山 綾音
 (西脇工業高校
 畑  道子
 (個人)
50回      一部 27.2.8      佐柄 実奈
 (三村TTC)
 加地 七妃
 (でこぽん)
 阿南 礼和
 (フェニックス
 安好 真由
 (西脇工業)
 二部  前田 由紀子
 (きよたにくらぶ
 飯塚 尚子
 (くれよんまん)
 藤城 瑞子
 (ベストフレンド)
 須貝 恵吏
(西井卓球場)
 三部  三村 実来
 (三村TTC)
 天野 富美代
 (チームKC)
 松島ゆみ子
 (生野クラブ)
 石黒 千晴
 (相生高)
 四部  寺内 真尋
 (相生高)
 原  舞
 (西脇工業)
 邊見 悠香
 (西神ジュニア)
 杉田 菜優
 (相生高)
 五部  石井 七海
 (SC21みかわ)
 長谷川 美瞳
 (西脇工業高校
 前田 祥子
 (  f  )
 地主 果奈
 (三村TTC)
49回       一部  26.9.7
 中日奈  歩
 (神出中)
 岡田 琴菜
( 神出小)
 柴田 茉奈
 (東播磨高校)
 坂本 雅子
 (でこぽん)
 二部  新谷 由美
 (モンサンミッシェル)
 上山 朱里
三木卓球クラブジュニア)
 飯塚 尚子
 (くれよんまん)
 岸田 真生子
 (姫路東高校)
 三部  堀田 果菜
三木卓球クラブジュニア)
 岡田 紗季
 (西神ジュニア)
 喜多 春賀
三木卓球クラブジュニア)
 吉島 京花
 (三村TTC)
 四部  城田 涼花
三木卓球クラブジュニア)
 田中 花林
三木卓球クラブジュニア)
 城田 彩花
三木卓球クラブジュニア)
 平尾 明日香
 (西神ジュニア)
 五部  中根 希生
 (西脇工業高校)
 神谷 彩乃
 (緑が丘中)
 三村 実来
 (三村TTC)
 池田 めばえ
 (スポーツ21いちば
48回      一部     




  26.5.11 
  大西 菜摘
 (東播磨高校)
 霜藤 千佳
 ( 澪 )
 井本あゆみ 
三木卓球クラブジュニア)
 柴田 華奈
 (東播磨高校
 二部  熊本 まりの
 (SC21みかわ
 藤城 瑞子
 (ベストフレンド)
 宮永 梨沙
三木卓球クラブジュニア)
 岩田 厚子
(スペシャルウイーク)
 三部  佃 楓音
(小浜クラブシJr)
  笠井 香伸
三木卓球クラブジュニア)
  平田 美咲
 (三村TTC)
 寺岡 説子
(スペシャルウイーク)
 四部  岡田 紗季
(西神ジュニア)
 喜多 春賀
(三卓ジュニア)
 堀田 果菜
三木卓球クラブジュニア)
 宮川 陽香
(西神ジュニア)
 五部  冨永 真由
 (吉川中)
 井上 花恋
 (SC21みかわ)
角井 愛
(西神ジュニア)
 津川 澪
 (三村TTC)
47回      一部  26.2.9   冨田 彩
 (卓栄Kid‘s)
 大西 菜摘
 (東播磨高校)
 先間 香奈
(スペシャルウイーク)
  柴田 茉奈
 (東播磨高校
 二部  阿南 礼和
 (フェニックス)
 藤井  彩
 (西神ジュニア)
 岩田 厚子
(スペシャルウイーク)
  山本 かおり
 (クレッシェンド)
 三部  面田 采巳
 (卓栄Kid′s)
  飯田  菜月
 (西神ジュニア)
 松井 音遥
 (西井卓球)
 飯塚 尚子
 (くれよんまん)
 四部  曽川 陽子
(神戸フリーランス)
 佃 楓音
 (個 人)
 藤原 万里子
 (サタデー)
  原田 梓沙
 (西神ジュニア)
 五部  井上 佳奈
 (三村TTC)
 香西 結奈
 (西神ジュニア)
 山本 きみ子
 (MKK)
 薮本 美津子
 (チームKC)
46回      一部  25.9.8  大西 菜摘
 (東播磨高校)
 井本あゆみ      (三木卓球クラブジュニア)  宮永 梨沙
三木卓球クラブジュニア)
  渡邊 あや
 (SC21みかわ
 二部   掘尾 茉佑 
 (三村TTC)
 大田 真実
三木卓球クラブジュニア)
 岡本 理沙
 (東播磨高校
  川上 鈴代
 (三村TTC)
 三部  安好 真由
 (西脇工業高校)
 黒田 朱音
 (東播磨高校)
 大田 美奈
三木卓球クラブジュニア)
 山本 かおり
 (クレッシェンド)
 四部  打波  綾
 (マ・リーン)
  藤原 千鶴
三木卓球クラブジュニア)
  鳥越 一枝
 (STC)
 勝山 沙帆
 (SC21みかわ
 五部  城田 涼花
三木卓球クラブジュニア)
 喜多 春賀
三木卓球クラブジュニア)
 田中 花林
三木卓球クラブジュニア)
 橋本 鈴菜
 (SC21みかわ
45回      一部 25.5.12      冨田 彩菜
 (卓栄クラブ)
 中原亜友美
 (曹クラブ)
 大西 菜摘
 (東播磨高校)
 寺崎 美弘
 (CSク)
 二部   井本 あゆみ   (三木卓球クラブジュニア)   小林 香恋  
三木卓球クラブジュニア
 宮城久美子
 (グリーングラス)
  川上 鈴代
 (三村TTC)
 三部  舟坂 朱里
三木卓球クラブジュニア)
 多田美咲季      (三木卓球クラブジュニア)  住谷 優以
 (フェニックス
 岡本 理沙
 (東播磨高校
 四部  黒田 朱音
 (東播磨高校)
 鳥越 一枝
 (STC)
 大田 美奈
三木卓球クラブジュニア)
 笠井 香伸
三木卓球クラブジュニア)
 五部  桝幸 直美
 (フェニックス
 勝山 沙帆
 (SC21みかわ
 城田 彩花
三木卓球クラブジュニア)
 藤原 千鶴
三木卓球クラブジュニア)
44回     一部 25.2.10      出口 礼和
(フェニックス)
 坂本 雅子
 (でこぽん)
 佐藤 政子
 (COSMOS)
佐藤 ゆかり
 (Special Thanks)
 二部  井上 愛夢美
 (SC21みかわ)
 川上 法子
(トクセン
 塩津 先子
 (まるくらぶ)
 藤城 瑞子
(ベストフレンド)
 三部  岡 摩利子
 (COSMOS)
 松本 初美
 (ビスク)
 面田 采巳
 (卓栄Kid‘s)
 平田 采緒里
 (KTTC)
 四部  奈尾 弥生
  (茶々丸)
 村上 涼砂
 (CS7)
 杉谷 道代
 (卓栄会)
 山本 かおり
 (クレッシェンド)
 五部  北野 すずか
(華兵ロードスカイ)
 松井 音遥
 (エイシン)
 谷口 百代
 (MKK)
 古川 晶子
 (mafo)
43回      一部 24.9.9      冨田 彩菜
 (卓栄Kid′s)
  佐柄 若茉
(三村TTC)
  柴田 有紀
(三村TTC)
  片岡 千佳
 (卓栄Kid′s)
 二部  東田 小由美
 (ビスク)
  長谷川 千夏
(三村TTC)
 茂木 楓香
(東播磨高)
  柴田 茉奈
(三村TTC)
 三部  井本 あゆみ
 (三卓ジュニア)
  小林 香恋
(三卓ジュニア
 小林 紀子
 (希 望)
  堀尾 茉佑
(三村TTC)
 四部  安水 恵満
 (CS7)
 武久 哲子
 (自由が丘)
 前田 よしみ
 (青山クラブ)
 鳥越 一枝
 (STC)
 五部  櫻井  茜
 (CS7)
 山本 かおり
 (がむしゃら)
 村上 涼砂
 (CS7)
 山本 きみ子
 (MKK)
42回      一部 24.5.13      三村 梨奈
(三村TTC)
 新谷 由美
(青山クラブ)
 坂本 雅子
(でこぽん)
畑 奈津季
(東播磨高)
 二部   川上 法子
(トクセンクラブ
 先間 香奈
(チャリーズエンジェル
青山 睦子
(青山クラブ)
岩田 厚子
(チャリーズエンジェル
 三部  多田 涼夏
(三木卓球クラブジュニア
 村井 美穂子
(フェニックス)
 柴田 茉奈
(三村TTC)
 川上 鈴
(三村TTC)
 四部  小林 香恋
(三木卓球
 クラブジュニア
 井本 あゆみ
(三木卓球
 クラブジュニア
 國戸 優佳
(三木卓球
 クラブジュニア
 多田 実咲季
(三木卓球
 クラブジュニア
 五部   門  友美
(三木卓球クラブジュニア
 安井 明奈
(大久保)
 田渕 絵理
(三村TTC)
 吉川 まゆみ
(NKK卓球クラブ)
41回  一部   24.2.19   多田 涼夏
(三卓ジュニア)
 栗林 英子
(松本クラブ)
井本奈保子
(三卓ジュニア)
 坂本 雅子
(でこぽん)
 二部  先間 香奈
(アリエル)
 出口 礼和
(フェニックス)
  青山 睦子
(グループ三木)
 川上 法子
(トクセンクラブ
 三部  藤城 瑞子
(ベストフレンド)
 岩崎 有生
(東播磨高)
 川上 千歩
(三村TTC)
 茂木 楓香
(東播磨高)
 四部  那須由紀子
(自由が丘)
 鳥越 一枝
(STC)
菅 陽子
(STC)
 門田 典子
(サクシード)
 五部  井本あゆみ
(三卓ジュニア)
舟阪 朱里
(三卓ジュニア)
 小林 香恋
(三卓ジュニア)
國戸 優佳
(三卓ジュニア)
40回      一部 23.10.3   佐藤 正子
(北鈴クラブ)
 田中 里枝
(松本クラブ)
 先間 香奈
(アリエル)
 岩田 厚子
(スペシャルウイーク)
 二部  栗林 英子
(松本クラブ)
 青山 睦子
(レッドアイ)
 出口 礼和
(フェニックス)
 三俣 吉子
(サタデー)
 三部  母利 るり子
(Wish))
 矢野 多美子
(自由が丘)
 高瀬 深雪
(北鈴クラブ)
 藤原万里子
(サタデー)
 四部  松島 ゆみ子
(神河TTC)
 古川 晶子
(イーストリバー)
 桝幸 直美
(フェニックス)
  川上 鈴代
(三村TTC)
 五部  服部 美津子
(NKK)
 三上 愛生
(香寺中)
 岩泉きく江
(P.P)
 小南たか子
(MKK)
 39回  一部  23.5.8
(日)
    
 藤本 小雪
(曹クラブ)
 多田 涼夏
(三木卓球クジュニア
 正木 有紗
(明石西高校)
 冨田 彩菜
(高砂卓栄会)
 二部 仙石  友恵
(フェニックス)
田中 里枝
(トクセンクラブ)
 井上 愛夢美
(SC21みかわ)
 渡田 晴絵
(明石西高校)
 三部 浜島 あや子
(高砂卓栄会)
 村田 咲紀
(三村TTC)
 鳥越 一枝
(STC)
 小林 紀子
(パライバ)
 四部  長谷川 千夏
(三村TTC)
横田 芽生
(三村TTC)
梶 温香
(三木卓球クジュニア
 宮永 梨沙
(三木卓球クジュニア
 五部  北里実華子
(三村TTC)
今川 理菜
(三木卓球クジュニア
中日 奈愛花
(三村TTC)
田渕 加奈絵
(三村TTC)
37回 一部 22.8.29
(日)
多田 涼夏
(三木卓球ク ジュニア)
冨田 彩菜
卓栄kids)
喜納 美空
(安室小学校)
前田 由紀子
 (きよたにくらぶ
二部 佐藤 正子
(北鈴クラブ)
中島 美紀子
(東播磨高校)
永尾 英子
(松本クラブ)
---
三部 鎌田 美紀
(でこぽん)
藤城 瑞子
(ベストフレンズ)
多田 涼夏
(三木卓球ク ジュニア)
河村 麻由
( P )
四部 浜島あやこ
(高砂卓栄会)
矢野多美子 
(自由が丘)
小林 紀子
(希望)
佐藤きよ子
(SK)
五部 梶  温香
(三木卓球ク ジュニア)
多田実咲季
(三木卓球ク ジュニア)
藤田 克子 
(自由が丘)
喜納 美月
(安室小学校)
36回 一部 22.5.9 三村 優果
(三村TTC)
前田由紀子
(きよたにくらぶ
佐藤 ゆかり
甲子園クラブ)
--
二部 多田 涼夏
(三木卓球クジュニア)
坂本 雅子
(でこぽん)
三村 梨奈
(三村TTC)
明空 美希
(三木卓球クジュニア)
三部 井上 愛夢美
(SC21みかわ)
鎌田 美紀
(でこぽん)
大畑 和美
(セントラル)
岩濱 聖佳
(こまめクラブ
四部 大田 真実
(三木卓球クジュニア)
前田 祥子
 ( F )
田村 ひとみ
(ももっ子)
--
五部 佐藤きよ子
 ( SK )
柳内 碧
(ふじもりTTC)
渡辺 真由美
(ハーモニー)
岩濱 郁佳 
(ふじもりTTC)
35回 一部 22.2.14 佐藤ゆかり
甲子園クラブ)
佐藤 正子
(神戸市役所)
表 絹代
(ビスク)
佐柄 若菜
(三村TTC)
二部 喜納 美空
(エイシン)
東田小由美
(ビスク)
松野 仁美
(卓栄クラブ)
谷添 仁子
(セントラル)
三部 井上 愛夢美
(SC21みかわ)
鳥越 一枝
(STC)
松本 初美
(ビスク)
---
四部 大畑 和美
(セントラル)
佐柄 若菜
(三村TTC)
前田 祥子
  ( f )
---
五部 佐藤 きよ子
(高砂アジサイ
岩泉きく江
(神野クラブ)
山本きみ子
(高砂アジサイ)
木原 美悠
(エイシン)
34回 一部 21.9.6 東田 小由美
(ビスク)
喜納 美空
(エイシン)
辛嶋 恵美子
 (KTTC)
.-
二部 大西 郁子
(クレッシェンド)
前田 なつみ
(東播磨高校)
吉永奈津代
(ハーモニー)
-
三部 中島美紀子
(東播磨高校)
佐柄 若菜
(三村TTC)
村上 綾菜
(三村TTC)
門田 典子
(サクシード)
四部 出口 礼和
(フェニックス)
大畑 和美
(セントラル)
佐古 幸子
(神河TTC)
河合 香織
(セントラル)
五部 奈尾 弥生
(エンプルーフ)
橋本 麗奈
(東播磨高校)
前田 祥子
  ( f )
小林 紀子
(パライバ)
33回 一部 21.5.10 三村 優果
(三村TTC)
山本弥季子
(すまいりー)
前田 由紀子
(きよたにくらぶ
藤岡あゆみ
(三村TTC)
二部 村田 美樹
(三村TTC)
小畑  翆
(東播磨高校)
皆口 晃子
(高砂卓栄会)
表 絹代
(ビクス)
三部 明空 美希
(三木卓球クジュニア)
山本 佳奈
(東播磨高校)
前田 有美
(三村TTC)
松崎 瑛    (SAKURANBO)
四部 三村 梨奈
(三村TTC)
井上愛夢美
(三土中)
門田 典子
(サクシード)
喜多葉都美
(三木卓球クジュニア)
五部 冨田 彩菜
(卓栄クラブ)
芦谷 朱里
(三村TTC)
大田 真実
(三木卓球クジュニア)
高橋 郁子
(三土中)
32回 一部 21.2.8 三村 優果
(三村TTC)
橋本 真紀
(ドライケチャップ゙)
前田 由紀子
(きよたにくらぶ
佐藤 正子
(神戸市役所)
二部 尾上真理江
(東播磨高校)
東田小由美
(ビスク)
松野 仁美
(卓栄クラブ)
辛嶋恵美子
 (KTTC)
三部 小畑  翆
(東播磨高校)
大西 郁子
 (クレッシェンド)
藤原万里子
 (サタデー)
前田なつみ
(東播磨高校)
四部 大西 菜摘
(三村TTC)
浜田美代子
(サクシード)
内田 鈴代
 (まるくらぶ)
畑 奈津季
 (加古川KCJ)
五部 井上愛夢美
(SC21よかわ)
三村 梨奈
(三村TTC)
門田 典子
(サクシード)
植松 卓子 
 (サタデー)
30回 一部 20.5.11 山本 弘美
(明石南高校)
橋本 真紀
(ドライケチャップ゙)
藤田 彩
(明石南高校)
藤井美智子
(名谷ク)
二部 岡村みなみ
(舞子中)
上林 優子
(フェニックス)
福永さおり
(高砂卓栄会)
金山 雅美
(明石南高校)
三部 田口 知佳
(すまいりー)
西口 楓
(明石南高校)
岩国 彩希
(明石南高校)
山本 亜子
(明石南高校)
四部 住谷 優依
(フェニックス)
明空 美希
(三木卓球クジュニア)
多田 涼夏
(三木卓球クジュニア)
中塚友紀子
(すまいりー)
五部 中村あずさ
(舞子中)
原田真知子
(SAKVRANBO)
門田 典子
(サクシード)
佐柄 若菜
(三村TTC)
29回 一部 20.2.3 川北 美礼
(華兵クラブ)
木原 茉鈴
(三村TTC)
藤原 明子
(YO-Yクラブ)
三村 優果
(三村TTC)
二部 藤井美智子
(名谷ク)
正心  綾
(すまいりー)
井上 京子
(高砂卓栄会)
村田 美樹
(三村TTC)
三部 東根 民子 
(自由が丘)
大西 郁子
(クレッシェンド)
飛田 真理
(三木卓球クジュニア)
那須由紀子
(自由が丘) 
四部 皆口 晃子
(高砂卓栄会)
行平 奈央
(三木卓球クジュニア)
広田知賀子
(こまくさ)
-
五部 明空 美希
(三木卓球クジュニア)
 菅 陽子
(高砂卓栄会)
多田 涼夏
(三木卓球クジュニア)
岡本 明子
(高砂卓栄会)
28回 一部 19.9.16 高部加奈子
(三村TTC)
藤岡あゆみ
(三村TTC)
三村 優果
(三村TTC)
吉岡 理恵
(三木卓球クジュニア)
二部 塩津 先子
(まるくらぶ)
岡本奈緒美
(高砂卓栄会)
木原 茉鈴
(三村TTC)
山本 亜子
(加古川KCJ)
三部 福永さおり
(高砂卓栄会)
前田 有紀
(三村TTC)
杉山 純子
(パピネス)
那須由紀子
(自由が丘)
四部 山本知菜美
(Girlish)
飛田 真理
(三木卓球クジュニア)
浜島あや子
(高砂卓友会)
清水 洋子
(こまくさ)
五部 広田知賀子
(こまくさ)
田中 芳実
(すまいりー)
井上 孝子
(こまくさ)
行平 奈央
(三木卓球クジュニア)
27回 一部 19.5.13 高部加奈子
(松本クラブ)
藤岡あゆみ
(三村TTC)
辛嶋恵美子
 (KTTC)
友重 歩美
西神戸卓研
二部 矢形 薫
(Girlish)
山本真由美
(ベストフレンド)
永尾 英子
(スマイリー)
川上 法子
(トクセン)
三部 木原 茉鈴
(三村TTC)
川口 桃子
(Girlish)
石田 智子
(オアシス)
井上 京子
(高砂卓友会)
四部 仁田千穂子
(曹ク)
土井 彩那
(曹ク)
松野 仁美
(高砂卓栄会)
中西 鈴子
(高砂卓栄会)
五部 井上 真衣
(三村TTC)
飛田 真里
三木卓球 クラブジュニア
山本知菜美
(Girlish)
浜島あや子
(高砂卓栄会)
26回 一部 19.2.4 吉岡 理恵
三卓ジュニア)
高部加奈子
(三村TTC)
永尾弥季子
(スマイリー)
友重 友加
西神戸卓研
二部 田中 里枝
(スマイリー)
藤岡あゆみ
(三村TTC)
青山 睦子
(グレーポみき)
磯部 妙子
(ベストフレンド)
三部 三村 優果
(三村TTC)
小阪 淑扇
(スネイク)
鎌谷千恵子
(高砂卓栄会)
藤田 克子
(自由が丘)
四部 木原 茉鈴
(三村TTC)
長岡絵梨香
(ベストフレンド)
前田 有紀
(三村TTC)
荻野とし子
(KTTC)
五部 村田 美樹
(三村TTC)
中西 鈴子
(高砂卓友会)
橋本 采美
(三村TTC)
米本 智子
(スヌーピー)
25回 一部 18.12.10 堀口 淑子
 (レモン)
藤井 美智子
 (神戸ク)
辛島 恵美子
 (KTTC)
藤原 悦子
(マリンエア)
二部 塩田 真巳
 (舞子中)
塩津 先子
(まるくらぶ)
横山 亜季
(トクセン)
吉永奈津代
(ハーモニー)
三部 池本 麻衣
 (舞子中)
松尾 知紗
 (舞子中)
藤原万里子
(サタデー)
住友奈津子
 (NSS)
四部 三村 優果
(三村TTC)
川口 桃子
 (氷丘ク)
宮木あかり
(スマイリー)
奈尾 弥生
(加古川中ク)
五部 木原 茉鈴
(三村TTC)
原田真知子
(SAKURANBO)
北浦 治美
(ハーモニー)
池田奈津美
 (氷丘ク)
24回 一部 18.9.10 友重 友加
西神戸卓研
岡本奈緒美
(高砂卓栄会)
網尾 英子
(兵庫フェニックス)
辛嶋恵美子
 (KTTC)
二部 藤城 瑞子
(ベストフレンド)
鳥越 一枝
(高砂卓友会)
瀬尾祐美子
 (ACT)
三部 藤岡 あゆみ
(三村TTC)
東根 民子
(自由が丘)
吉永 奈津代
(ハーモニー)
村上 久代
(スヌーピー)
四部 中井 美貴
西神戸卓研
藤田 克子
(自由が丘)
八杉 幸美
(ハーモニー)
藤原 久代
 (KTTC)
五部 三村 優果
(三村TTC)
石井 みくに
(個人)
松島 沙織
(クローバー)
佐藤きよ子
(高砂卓栄会)
23回 一部 18.5.14 高部加奈子
 (松本クラブ)
吉岡 理恵
三卓ジュニア)
永尾 英子
(スマイリー)
井上 紘実
(トクセン)
二部 岡本奈緒美
(高砂卓栄会)
泰井友梨香
(トクセン)
川上 法子
(トクセン)
矢方 薫
(Girlish)
三部 塩田 真巳
(舞子中)
横山 亜季
(トクセン)
鎌谷千恵子
(高砂卓栄会)
宮脇 萌子
加古川kcj)
四部 住友美律子
(NSS)
藤原万里子
(サタデ−)
矢方 久美
(氷丘ク)
杉谷 道代
(高砂卓栄会)
五部 川口 桃子
(氷丘ク)
田口 知佳
(吉川中)
渦原 舞
(舞子中)
正心 綾
(スマイリー)
22回 一部 18.2.5 高部加奈子
 (松本クラブ)
友重 歩美
西神戸卓研
辛嶋恵美子
 (KTTC)
瀧上加奈子
西神戸卓研
二部 網尾 英子
(フェニックス)
井上 紘実
(トクセン)
荻野 とし子
 (KTTC)
瀬尾祐美子
 (ACT)
三部 田中 里枝
(スマイリー)
那須 由紀子 
(自由が丘)
井上 京子
(卓栄会)
古川 裕子 
(自由が丘)
四部 磯貝さやか
(西脇工高)
弘中 シズヱ
(グループ三木)
前田 よしみ
(グループ三木)
藤田 克子
(グループ三木)
五部 小池奈津紀
(暁クラブ)
内本 純子 
(自由が丘)
日下 千幸
(緑が丘)
前田 有美
(三村TTC)
21回 一部 17.12.4 辛嶋 恵美子
 (KTTC)
長岡 康子
(ベストフレンド)
宮城久美子
(グリーングラス)
-
二部 高岡 早紀
(スマイリー)
永尾 英子
(スマイリー)
藤城 瑞子
(スマイリー)
-
三部 鳥越 一枝
(高砂卓友会)
荻野 とし子
 (KTTC)
東根 民子
(自由が丘)
内田 鈴代
(まるくらぶ)
四部 古川 裕子
(自由が丘)
長岡 絵梨香
(ベストフレンド)
藤原 久代
 (KTTC)
羽田 洋子
(自由が丘)
五部 中井 美貴
(西神戸卓研)
水船 鈴香
(自由が丘)
小谷 唯菜
(西神戸卓研)
広瀬いつ子
(ハーモニー)
20回 一部 17.8.28 大畑 未希
 (兵教大)
渡辺 佳子
 (赤トンボ)
友重 歩美
西神戸卓研
 /
二部 山端 悦子
(暁クラブ゙)
松本 京子
 (KTTC)
小林 麻紀
(暁クラブ゙)
岡田あゆみ
(曹クラブ)
三部 柿本 美津子
 (NSS)
中村 由佳
(播磨南校)
小味山千恵子
(サタデー)
青木 優佳
(曹クラブ)
四部 木戸口知世
(華兵卓球ク)
門田 典子
(サクシード)
吉永 奈津代
(ハーモニー)
鳥越 一枝
(卓友会)
五部 安永 美穂子
 (NSS)
御手洗敬子
(氷丘クラブ)
奈尾 弥生
(加古川中ク
栗原 眞理子
(夢卓会)
19回 一部 17.2.6 永尾 弥季
(スマイリー)
塩津 先子
(まるくらぶ)
瀧上加奈子
(播磨南校)
/
二部 杉本 容子
 (KTTC)
青山 睦子
(青山ク)
辛嶋恵美子
 (KTTC)
堀口 淑子
(ツインズK)
三部 矢方  薫
(氷丘クラブ)
永尾 英子
(スマイリー)
松本 京子
 (KTTC)
瀬尾 祐美子
(トクセン)
四部 八杉 幸美
(ハーモニー)
東根 民子
(自由が丘)
宮木 あかり
(スマイリー)
大堂久美子
(高砂卓友会)
五部 北浦 治美
(ハーモニー)
小林 美奈子
(三村ファミリー)
森脇 さゆり
(西脇工高)
磯貝 さやか
(西脇工高)
18回 一部 16.12.5 塩津 先子
(まるくらぶ)
青木 里恵
西神戸卓研
永尾 弥季
(スマイリー)
/
二部 吉田 真梨
(しらさぎジュニア)
宮城久美子
(グリーングラス)
横山 直美
西神戸卓研
石田 静子
(個人)
三部 杉本 容子
 (KTTC)
高岡 早紀
(スマイリー)
小林由沙美
(緑が丘中)
永濱亜由美
(サクシード)
四部 矢方  薫
(氷丘クラブ)
大西佐登子
(高砂卓友会)
田中 里枝
(スマイリー)
佐藤美恵子
(高砂卓友会)
五部 池内 優歌
(舞PETS)
高橋たまみ
(リヴェット)
原田 理沙
(舞PETS)
沼田 仁美
(舞PETS)
17回 一部 16.9.12 瀧上加奈子
(播磨南校)
浅田 悦子
西神戸卓研
松本 千裕
西神戸卓研
/
二部 辛嶋恵美子
 (KTTC)
川上 法子
(トクセン)
西村 孝子
フリージャ
/
三部 芳賀真知子
(三村TTC)
荻野とし子
(KTTC)
石田 静子
(個人)
浜田美代子
(オアシス)
四部 中西 裕紀
(三村TTC)
岩本 知美
(西脇工高)
永濱亜由美
(サクシード)
大堂久美子
(高砂卓友会)
五部 酒井 花菜
(三村TTC)
矢方  薫
(氷丘クラブ)
古河崎房子
(なでしこ)
徳永 和美
(レモンクラブ)
16回 一部 16.5.16 永尾 弥季子
(スマイリー)
青木 里恵
西神戸卓研
友重 歩美
西神戸卓研
/
二部 藤城 瑞子
(ベストフレンド)
那須 由紀子
(自由が丘)
安部 文子
(サクシード)
磯部 妙子
(ベストフレンド)
三部 横山 直美
西神戸卓研
横山 亜季
(トクセン)
川上 法子
(トクセン)
杉山 純子
(三村ファミリー)
四部 高岡 早紀
(スマイリー)
矢野 多美子
(自由が丘)
青木 優佳
西神戸卓研
瀬尾 祐美子
(トクセン)
五部 吉田 祐子
(河合中)
塩田 有理
(舞PETS)
小林 英理子
(河合中)
小林 美奈子
(三村ファミリー)
15回 一部 16.2.1

林 亜衣
(チームエイシン)
大西 有美
(高砂卓友会)
秋山 洋子
(まりりん)
前田 由紀子
(きよたにくらぶ
二部 青木 里恵
西神戸卓研
瀧上加奈子
(播磨南校)
山本真由美
(ベストフレンド)
酒井 理沙
(三村TTC)
三部 山端 悦子
(暁クラブ)
中村 喜子
(三村ファミリー)
安部 文子
(サクシード)
翁田 千恵
(三村ファミリー)
四部 芳賀 真知子
(三村ファミリー)
川上 法子
(トクセン)
小泉 静子
(高砂卓友会)
水船 鈴香
(自由が丘)
五部 別所 キミエ
(リヴェット)
三村 由紀子
(三村ファミリー)
矢方 薫
(氷丘クラブ)
鬼塚 芳枝
(ひまわり)
14回 一部 15.11.9
古川 昌子
(KTTC)
清水 みゆき
(三村ファミリー)
辛嶋恵美子
(KTTC)
松本 千裕
西神戸卓研
二部 塩津 先子
(まるくらぶ)
藤城 瑞子
(ベストフレンド)
田中 由美
(まるくらぶ)
津金恵美子
(三村ファミリー)
三部 清水 みゆき
(三村ファミリー)
小宮山千恵子
(サタデー)
岡 痲利子
(ルミナス)
松村 恭子
(三村ファミリー)
四部 村上 久代
(ルミナス)
翁田 千恵
(きよたにくらぶ
東根 民子
(自由が丘)
立花 美鈴
(三村ファミリー)
五部 芳賀 真知子
(三村ファミリー)
川上 法子
(トクセン)
中西 裕紀
(三村ファミリー)
池内 優歌
(舞PETS)
13回 一部 15.9.14 前田 由紀子
(きよたにク)
辛嶋恵美子
 (KTTC)
松本 千裕
西神戸卓研
浅田 悦子
西神戸卓研
二部 長岡 康子
(ベストフレンド)
瀧上加奈子
(播磨南校)
山本真由美
(ベストフレンド)
石田 秀美
(グリーングラス)
三部 津金恵美子
(ハピネス)
中村 喜子
(ハピネス)
藤原万里子
(サタデー)
浜田美代子
(オアシス)
四部 杉山 純子
(ハピネス)
能瀬 好美
(リップス)
河津 淑子
(自由が丘)
植松 卓子
(リップス)
五部 奈尾 弥生
(中クラブ)
片岡 佑理
(西脇工校)
松浦富士子
(リップス)
押村 洋子
(リップス)
12回
一部 15.5.18 前田 由紀子
(きよたにク)
秋山 洋子
(まりりん)
井上多鶴子
(まりりん)
有働 和子
(まりりん)
二部 岩本 めぐみ
(三村TTC)
賀好 順子
(市場クラブ)
熊岡 英子
(グループ三木)
西村 孝子
(フリージャ)
三部 柿本美津子
(野口あすなろ)
門田 典子
(サクシード)
坂口喜美子
稲美ピンポンズ)
神吉 秀子
(神吉クラブ)
四部 古河崎房子
(サンセット)
水船 鈴香
(自由が丘)
酒井 美知栄
(トクセン)
田中 芳枝
(市場クラブ)
五部 岩本起代子
(三村TTC)
酒井 花菜
(三村TTC)
川原 久子
(サクシード)
宮本明日香
(三村TTC)
11 
 回
一部 15.2.2 井上多鶴子
(ドナルド)
友重 歩美
西神戸卓研
岡本 奈緒美
(高砂卓友会)
井上 準子
(ドナルド)
二部 永尾 英子
(スマイリー)
羽田 洋子
(グループ三木)
那須由紀子
(自由が丘)
矢野多美子
(自由が丘)
三部 荻野とし子
 (KTTC)
宮木 あかり
(スマイリー)
川澄 福枝
(自由が丘)
芳川 加奈
西神戸卓研
四部 横山 直美
西神戸卓研
広田 智賀子
(こまくさ)
篠田 昌江
(西脇工高)
木下 京子
(自由が丘)
五部 高田 早紀
(スマイリー)
直嶌 清子
(自由が丘)
柿本 明美
(ピンポンズ)
前川 涼子
(播磨南高)
10
 回
一部 14.11.3 浅田 悦子
西神戸卓研
前田 由紀子
(きよたにク)
友重 歩美
西神戸卓研
辛嶋恵美子
(kTTC)
二部 入江 純子
(高砂卓友会)
氏田 俊子
(自由が丘)
本澤 理沙
(河合中)
鳥越 一枝
(高砂卓友会)
三部 堀井 郁美
(トクセン)
水船 鈴香 
(自由が丘)
多鹿 美加子
(スマイリー)
木下 京子
(自由が丘)
四部 村上 範恵
(西脇工高)
稲垣 阿希
(西脇工高)
朝田 立美
 (ひまわり)
西垣 喜代
(たんぽぽ)

一部 14.9.15 岡田 典子
(きよたにク)
前田 由紀子
(きよたにク)
菅原 まり子
 (きよたにク)
岡本 奈緒美
(高砂卓友会)
二部 法田 知子
(稲美ピン)
中浜 裕子
(レデ゙ース卓球)
大堂 久美子
(高砂卓友会)
ニ軒谷 美幸
(レデ゙ース卓球)
三部 東根 民子
(自由が丘)
柿本 美津子
(野口あすなろ)
熊岡 英子
(グループ三木)
田村 節子
(グループ三木)
四部 田中 芳枝
(たんぽぽ)
水船 鈴香
(自由が丘)
片岡 佑理
(西脇工高)

 回
 一部
14.5.19 前田 由紀子
(きよたにク)
井上多鶴子
(ドナルド)
菅原 まり子
 (きよたにク)
友重 歩美
西神戸卓研
 二部 酒井 理沙
西神戸卓研
藤井 なぎさ
(ピンポンズ)
那須 由紀子 
(自由が丘)
井上 寛子
(ドナルド)
 三部
山根 千佳
西神戸卓研
氏田 俊子
(自由が丘)
寺内 幸子
(ピンポンズ)
羽田 ハツ子
(グループみき)
 
 四部
東根 民子
(自由が丘)
野村 ひとみ
西神戸卓研
西垣 喜代
(たんぽぽ)
桜井 貞子
(自由が丘)

 回
 一部 14.3.17   秋山 洋子 
(マリリン)
有働 和子
 (マリリン)
川口 幸子
 (マリリン)
宮木 あかり
(スマイリー)
 ニ部 林  亜衣
西神戸卓研
翁田 千恵
(西脇工業)
藤原 久代
 (KTTC)
賀好 順子
(育ケ丘ピン)
 三部 弘中 シズエ
(グループみき)
本澤 理沙
(河合)
酒井 美知栄
(育ケ丘ピン)
大西 節子
(自由ケ丘)
 四部 羽田 ハツ子
(グループみき)
岩城 とみ代
(ピンポンズ)
篠田 昌江
(西脇工業)
印田 仁美
(河合)
 6回 一部 14.2.3 秋山 洋子     (マリリン) 井上準子
(ドナルド)
友重 有加
西神戸卓研
菅原 まり子
 (きよたにク)
ニ部    〃 荻野 政子 
(自由が丘)
河津 淑子
(自由が丘)
藤原 三佳子
こむちゃん)
宮木 あかり
(スマイリー)
三部    〃 羽田 洋子
(グループみき)
林 亜衣
西神戸卓研
陰山 恵
(トクセン)
小西 理恵
(こむちゃん)
四部    〃
田中 芳枝
(たんぽぽ)
横山 亜季
 (こむちゃん)
岩城 とみ代
(ピンポンズ)
上月 悠加
こむちゃん
 5回
  
 
一部 13.11.11 前田 由紀子
(きよたにク)
菅原 まり子
 (きよたにク)
杉本 容子
 (KTTC)
友重 歩美
 (三村TTC)
ニ部    〃 井上準子
 ドナルド)
泰井 友梨香
 (こむちゃん)
石井 裕子
 (トクセン)
法田 知子
稲美ピンポンズ
三部    〃 岡室 紀子
 (緑卓友会)
田尻 明日香
 (こむちゃん)
河津 淑子
(自由が丘)
小林 優香
 (こむちゃん)
 4回 一部 13.9.9 小林 和子
 (きよたにク)
友重 歩美
 (三村TTC)
藤田 克子
 (グループ三木
宮永 久子
 (ドナルド)
ニ部    〃 土田 淳美
 (西脇工)
藤岡 ゆかり
 (グラスホッパー)
小寺 さゆみ
 (ひまわり)
河合 美幸
 (きよたにク)
三部    〃 田中 芳枝
 (たんぽぽ)
藤枝 恭子
 (ひまわり)
住本 千穂
 (ひまわり)
中川 定美
 (ひまわり)
3回
一部 13.5.14 前田 由紀子
 (きよたにク)
井上 多鶴子
 ドナルド)
坂野 潤子
 ドナルド)
友重 歩美
 (三村TTC)
二部    〃 武久 哲子
 (グループ三木
井上準子
 ドナルド)
松尾 とも子
 (育ケ丘)
紅谷 悦子
 (グループ三木)
三部    〃 小寺 さゆみ
  (ひまわり)
鬼塚 芳枝
 (さくら)
玉井 道代
 (たんぽぽ)
藤岡 ゆかり
 (グラスホッパー)
2回
一部 13.3.11 前田 眞理子
 (KTTC)
青山 睦子
 (グループ三木)
松井
(グループ三木)
藤井 
 (KTTC)
二部    〃 植野 裕美子
 (KTTC)
寺内 幸子
 (ピンポンズ)
澤野 
 (きよたにク)
岩城 
 (すみれ)
三部    〃 羽田 洋子
 (緑が丘)
岸本 道子
 (ピンポンズ)
藤枝 恭子
 (すみれ)
氷見
 (フレンドク)
1回 一部 13.1.14 前田 由紀子
 (きよたにク)
 芝
 (暁クラブ)
古角
 (暁クラブ) 
藤井
 (KTTC)
二部    〃 森井
  (暁クラブ)
前田
 (育ケ丘)
藤原 
 (KTTC)
森井貴
 (暁クラブ)
三部    〃 井上
 (KTTC)
河合 美幸
 (きよたにク)
浅田
 (暁クラブ)
阿尾
 (きよたにク)