ひまわりランキング 成績       男 子     女子成績へ                  

回数 ランク 日時 優勝 準優勝 3位
60回      一部 30 5.6   (日)      永本 龍也
 (卓栄クラブ)
 香西 辰昭
 (三村TTC)
 三木 浩嗣
 (神鋼高砂)
 柿崎 勝也
 (東條卓球クラブ)
 二部  松本 成信
 (バッカス)
 井上 政行
 (バッカス)
 太田 俊夫
 (sc21城北)
 津川 颯志
 (三村TTC)
 三部   田中 洋行
 (ACT
 杉本 一瑳
 (卓栄kId’s
 射場 俊樹
(東播磨高校)
 大野 恭広
 (暁クラブ)
 四部   森 優斗
 (三村TTC)
 藤木 優斗
 (三村TTC)
 倉橋 真也
 (明石南高校)
 大城 瑠輝也
 (明石南高校)
 五部  清水 優人
 (氷丘中)
 坂西 虎太朗
 (西脇工校
 鳥取 伸行
 (IKSKクラブ)
 大北 祐義
 (IKSKクラブ)
59回      一部 30.1.28
 (日)    
 香西 辰昭
 (三村TTC)
 松井 颯士
 (西井卓球場)
 吉田 宜功
 (吉田コーン)
 前田 悠介
 (にしこうくらぶ)
 二部  北藤 健太郎
 (おのこう)
 小林 寛弥
 (おのこう)
 瀬川 魁斗
 (西脇工業高校)
  井上 雅人
 (ACT
 三部  二反田 陽登
 (おのこう)
 中田 圭祐
 (相生高)
 谷川 拓也
 (明石南高)
  稲岡 颯希
 (明石南高)
 四部  樫原 宏和
 (個人)
  四元  温
 (西脇工業高校)
 宮永  樹
 (三木北高) 
 濱口 公希
 (猪名川中)
 五部  田中 健太朗
 (西脇工業高校)
 大城戸 敦也
 (西脇工業高校)
  大城 瑠輝也
 (明石南高)
 東島 武央
 (鷹匠中)
58回      一部 29.9.10
 (日)    
 永本 龍也
 (卓栄クラブ)
 松井 颯士
 (西井卓球場)
 田中 冬威
 (卓栄クラブ)
 大西 敦也
 (三村TTC)
 二部  加地 哲志
 (でこぽん)
 吉川 浩司
 (みずかみTTC
 肥後 卓志
 (みずかみTTC
 森岡 亮
(NKK卓球クラブ)
 三部  瀬川 魁斗
 (西脇工業高校)
 戸田 太陽
 (西脇工業高校)
 届木 克敏
 (KTTC)
 井上 雅博
 (ACT
 四部  山科 穂高
 (スマイル)
 佐奈喜 勇人
 (三木北高校) 
 井下原 哲生
 (卓栄会)
 大野 恭広
 (暁クラブ)
 五部  四元  温
 (西脇工業高校)
 藤木 優斗
 (三村TTC)
 蘭森 英太
 (鷹匠中 )
 椛山 郁人
 (三村TTC)
57回
    
 一部 29.5.7
 (日)    
 霜藤 文哉
 (龍卓会)
 松井 颯士
 (西井卓球場)
  村井 亮太
 (西脇工業高校)
  田中  拓巳
 (加古川北高校)
 二部  和田 龍馬
 (YONROKU
 細野  陸
 (加古川北高校)
 森岡 亮
 (NKK卓ク)
  阿部 隼万
 (西脇工業高校)
 三部  大畑 香喜
 (加古川北高校)
 井上  剛
 (ACT)
 田中 直人
 (SC21峰相)
 生田 和樹
 (三木卓球
  クラブジュニア)
 四部  井上 真宏
 (ALL STAR)
 原内 俊二
 (個 人)
 大久保 忠義
 (スマイル)
 箸蔵 浩史
 (作用高校)
 五部  森 優斗
 (三村TTC)
 竹田 航希
 (加古川中)
 岩本 蒼沙
 (作用高校)
 相山 友希
 (加古川中)
56回      一部 29.2.5
  (日)    
 永本 龍也
 (卓栄クラブ)
 田中 冬威
 (卓栄クラブ)
 大西 敦也
 (三村TTC)
 香西 辰昭
 (三村TTC)
 二部  幸田 恭典
 (みずかみTTC)
 山本 洋二
 (こまめクラブ)
 田中  拓巳
 (加古川北高校)
 岩浅 智哉
 (市場卓球ク)
 三部  生田 善央
(三木卓球クラブジュニア)
 井上 雅人
 (ACT
 判田 晴彦
 (暁クラブ)
 藤田 颯真
 (西井卓球場)
 四部  大野 恭広
 (暁クラブ)
 厚海 昴弘
 (三村TTC)
  酒井 功義
 (ACT
  土田 浩司
 (フェニックス)
五部   井上 真宏
 (ALL STAR)
 吉留  翼
 (SC21みかわ
 馬場 智之
 (明石南高校)
 福岡 拓也
 (三村TTC)
55回      一部 28.9.18       香西 辰昭
 (三村TTC)
  長畑 順大
 (三村TTC)
 池田 洋一郎
 (ドライケチャップ)
  牧野 祐磨
 (三村TTC)
 二部  岡田 光平
 (みずかみTTC)
 幸田 恭典
 (みずかみTTC)
  田中 拓巳
 (加古川北高校)
 山根  進
 (テンペスト)
 三部   川守 智也
 (三村TTC)
 稲岡 颯希
 (明石南高校)
  谷川 拓也
 (明石南高校)
 森 和彦
 (こまめ)
 四部  生田 善央
 (三木北高校
 長安 史哲
 (加古川北高校
 足立 怜也
 (三村TTC)
 下川 竜輝
 (東播磨高校)
 五部  藤川 詠希
 (エンデバー)
 藤原 昭夫
 (卓花会)
 四元 寿
 (オベロン)
 柏木 春輝
 (オベロン)
54回
    
 一部     28.5.8  永本 龍也
 (卓栄クラブ)
 栗林 裕司
 (三村TTC)
  前田 悠介
 (西脇工業高校)
 山口 泰正
(小浜クラブ)
 二部  岡田 光平
(イルミナ)
 野村 勝史
 (やしろの杜)
 宇野 克典
 (西脇工業高校)
 繁田 拓郎
 (KTTC)
三部  幸田 泰典
 (みずかみTTC)
 井上  剛
 (ACT
 楞野 米次
 (三村TTC)
  阿部 隼万
 (西脇工業高校
 四部  川守 智也
 (三村TTC)
 生田 和樹
 (三木卓球
  クラブジュニア)
 松島 直樹
 (暁クラブ)
 大畑 香喜
 (加古川北高校)
 五部  下川 竜輝
(東播磨高校)
 小原 正樹
(浜の宮クラブ)
 宮永  樹
(三木北高校)
 谷中 和也
 (卓栄会)
53回      一部 28.2.7      牧野 祐磨
 (三村TTC)
 栗林 裕司
 (三村TTC)
 吉田 宜功
 (個 人)
 菅原 大介
 (キラーT細胞)
 二部  大西 敦也
 (三村TTC)
 井上 政行
(モンサンミッシェル)
 田中 拓巳
 (加古川北高校)
 森本 賢治
 (三村TTC)
 三部  藤原 颯己
 (三村TTC)
  大塚 俊彦
 (夢卓会)
 楞野 米次
 (三村TTC)
 重政 直樹
 (きよたにくらぶ
 四部  吉川 雅博
 (フェニックス)
 原内 俊二
 (自由が丘)
 小林 寛弥
 (きよたにくらぶ
  津川 颯志
 (三村TTC)
 五部  生田 善央
 (三木北高校)
  溝口 拓歩
 (三木北高校)
  生田 和樹
 (三木卓球クラフ
       ゙ジニア)
 倉橋 直也
 (三村TTC)
52回      一部 27.9.20      永本 龍也
 (卓栄クラブ)
 前田 卓也
 KTTC
 岩田 守弘
(モンサンミッシェル)
 前田 悠介
 (西脇工業高校
 二部  池田 洋一郎
 (ドライケチャップ)
 志水 雅俊
 (SC21みかわ
 岡本 哲也
 (卓栄クラブ)
    -
 三部  宇野 克典
 (西脇工業高校)
 田中 哲也
 (西脇工業高校
 繁田 拓郎
 KTTC
 北野 広大       (SC21みかわ
 四部  藤本 真也
 (佐用高校))
 中川  宝
 (三村TTC)
 阿部 隼万
 (西脇工業高校
 土田 浩司
 (フェニックス)
 五部  原内 俊二
 (自由が丘)
 石野 雅彦
みずかみTTC
 小枝 大地
 (東播磨高校)
 矢内 隆太
 佐用高校
51回      一部 27.5.10      稲垣 生吹
 (卓栄クラブ)
 永瀬 正憲
 (夢卓会)
 田中 冬威
 (卓栄クラブ)
 川浪 貴裕
 (フェニックス)
 二部  香西 辰昭
 (三村TTC)
 山下 伸一
 (卓栄クラブ)
 小西 健斗
 (三村TTC)
 今井 秀平
 (暁クラブ)
 三部  辻野 永輝
 (三村TTC)
 大西 敦也
 (三村TTC)
 山本 洋二
 (ツイン)
 重政 直樹
 (きよたにくらぶ
 四部  田先 哲也
 (西脇工業高校
 浜田 啓太
 (三村TTC
 井上 雅博
 (ACT
 三木 天帆
 (三村TTC
 五部  藤原 颯己
 (三村TTC
 川守 智也
 (三村TTC)
 中川  宝
 (三村TTC)
 森崎 一夫
(モンサンミッシェル)
50回      一部 27.2.8      三木 浩嗣
 (みどりがめ)
 森 大翔
 (明石商)
 永瀬 正憲
 (夢卓会)
 坂本 信斗
 (西井卓球場)
 二部  加地 哲志
 (でこぽん)
 清水 雅俊
 (SC21みかわ
 森本 賢治
 (三村TTC)
 是常浩一郎
 (高砂卓栄)
 三部  香西 辰昭
 (三村TTC)
 塚田 祥貴
 (三村TTC)
 楞野 米次
 (岩岡スポーツ)
 井上 雅人
 (ACT
 四部  辻野 永輝
 (三村TTC)
 松井 誠治
 (SC21みかわ
 田中 洋行
 (ACT)
 平田 尚士
 (三村TTC)
 五部  春名 弘登
 (SC21みかわ
 尾崎 貴太
 (SC21みかわ
 堂本 英之
 (フェニックス)
 厚海 昴弘
 (三村TTC)
49回      一部  26.9.7    三木 浩嗣
 (みどりがめ)
 吉田 宜功
 (個人)
 川浪 貴裕
 (フェニックス)
 梶原 諒平
(加古川北高校)
 二部  合田 歩夢
 (姫路卓研)
 合田 拓夢
 (姫路卓研)
 前田 悠介
 (西脇工業高校)
 藤本 侑也
 (フェニックス)
 三部  加地 哲志
 (でこぽん)
 今井 秀平
 (暁クラブ)
 西岡 育雄
 (高砂卓友会)
  福島  明
 (でこぽん)
 四部  坂本 頼史
 (チームKC)
 杉原 秀司
 (水上クラブ)
  住元 優太
 (西脇工業高校)
 大賀  浩
 (ぬのびきクラブ)
 五部  合田 高徳
 (三友クラブ)
 辻野 永輝
 (三村TTC)
 広田  孝
 (STC)
 井下原 哲生
 (高砂卓友会)
48回      一部     26.5.11  霜藤 文哉
 ( 澪 )
 牧野 祐磨
 (三村TTC゙)
 里野 拓也
(フェニックス)
 岩崎 陽介
(三村TTC)
 二部  志水 雅俊
(SC21みかわ)
 村井 亮太
 (西脇卓友会)
 橋本 福見
 (市場クラブ)
  篠田 春生
 (KTTC
 三部  村井 康太
 (西脇工業高校)
 前田 悠介
 (西脇工業高校)
 絹川 太朗
 (西脇工業高校)
 繁田 拓郎
 (KTTC
 四部  酒井 功義
 (ACT)
  藤原 悠人
(三村TTC)
 松島 直輝
(暁クラブ)
  福井 康生
 (西脇工業高校)
 五部  稲田 雄太
(東播磨高校)
  吉機 良太
(暁クラブ)
 内田 昭吾
(三村TTC)
 松田 太郎
(緑が丘中)
47回      一部  26.2.9  三浦 弘幸
 (フェニックス)
 三木 浩嗣
 (みどりがめ)
 永本 龍也
(卓栄クラブ)
  曽根  翔
 (卓栄Kid′S)
 二部  篠田 春生
 (たまちゃん)
 井上 雅人
 (ACT)
 米光 善行
 (STC)
 飛延 涼太郎
 (NPO加古川)
 三部  薬内  慎
 (夢卓会)
 松井 颯士
 (西井卓球)
 重政 直樹
 (きよたにクラブ)
 村井 亮太
 (西脇卓友会)
 四部  村井 康太
 (西脇工業高校)
  上村  薫
 (STC)
 井上 雅博
 (ACT)
 横田 耕三
 (浜の宮クラブ)
 五部  小林 凌太
 (東播磨高校)
  小林 崇弘
 (東播磨高校)
 岩井 優大
 (暁チーム)
 橋間 恒輝
 (西脇工業高校)
46回       一部   25.9.8      里野 拓也
(フェニックス)
 今井 悠介
(神戸フリーランス)
 中田 拓志
(神戸フリーランス)
 小西 秀和
(OwnStyie)
 二部  赤穂 圭祐
 (トクセンクラブ)
  永瀬 正憲
(夢卓会)
 二宮  仁
 (フェニックス)
 梶原 諒平
 (三村TTC゙)
 三部  福井 和樹
 (SC21みかわ
 藤原 祐真
 (三村TTC゙)
 飛延 涼太郎
 (NPO加古川)
 久保田 政敏
 (氷丘クラブ)
 四部  絹川 太郎
 (西脇工業高校)
 大賀  浩
 (青山クラブ)
 阿部 洸一
 (東播磨高校)
 福井 康生
 (西脇工業高校)
 五部  瀬戸 賢二
(高砂卓栄会)
 渡部 泰地
 (東播磨高校)
 大北 祐義
(竜が台クラブ)
 矢瀧  翔
 (三木卓球クラブ    ジュニア)
45回
    
 一部 25.5.12  永本 龍也
(卓栄クラブ)
 高本 淳平
(神戸フリーランス)
 赤穂 圭祐
 (トクセンクラブ)
 田中 冬威
 (三村TTC゙)
 二部  安井 英男
(大久保クラブ)
 鈴木 琢巳
 (曹クラブ)
 井上 剛
 (ACT)
 大野 恭広
(神河町卓球協会
 三部  植木 教磨
 (三村TTC゙)
 川田 良介
 (伊鯉会)
 福田 洋一
 (栄球会)
 梶原 諒平
 (三村TTC゙)
 四部 繁田 拓郎
 (KTTC゙)
 春名 佑紀
 (SC21みかわ
 久保田政敏
 (氷丘クラブ)
 井上 雅博
 (ACT)
 五部  松井 誠治
 (SC21みかわ
 杉原 秀司
 (キラ-T細胞)
 石賀  力
 (ミツクラブ)
 広田  孝
 (STC)
 44回
   
 一部 25.2.10      永本 龍也
 (卓栄クラブ)
 金井 洋美
 (卓栄クラブ)
 霜藤 文哉
 (kid’α))
 牧野 祐磨
 (三村TTC)
 二部  永瀬 正憲
 (夢卓会)
 藤本 侑也
(フェニックス)
 三原 政和
 (卓友会)
 山根  進
(テンペスト)
 三部  三木 信吾
 (KTTC)
 吉田 篤史
(わんぱくTTC)
 岡本 哲也
 (卓栄クラブ゙)
 楞野 米次
(岩岡G.G)
 四部  薬内  慎
 (夢卓会)
 内山 佳也
 (SC21みかわ)
 長畑 順大
 (わんぱくTTC)
 北川 五稀
SC21みかわ
 五部 吉川 雅博
 (フェニックス)
 荻野 強志
 (KTTC)
 村上 義人
(フェニックス)
 山下 裕太
(西脇工校)
43回      一部 24.9.9      水池 邦彰
 (三村TTC゙)
 霜藤 文哉
 (KID′α)
 赤穂 圭祐
 (トクセンクラブ)
 山下 伸一
 (卓栄クラブ)
 二部  判田 晴彦
 (暁クラブ)
 皆口 有輝
 (卓栄Kid′S)
半田 利和
 (どんぐり) 
 二宮  仁
 (フェニックス)
 三部   永瀬 正憲
(夢卓会)
  鶴亀 蓮太郎
 (卓栄Kid′S)
 中嶋 慶太
 (オベロン)
  曽根  翔
 (卓栄Kid′S)
 四部  石井 雄大
 (暁クラブ)
 届木 克敏
 (KTTC)
 川田 良介
 (伊鯉会)
 伊野 一郎
 (卓栄会)
 五部  原内 俊二
 (自由が丘)
 佐藤  卓
(フェニックス)
  瀬戸 賢二
 (卓栄会)
 井下原 哲生
(エンプルーク)
42回      一部 24.5.13      前田 崇史
川西クラブ)
 大瀬 利夫
(小浜クラブ)
山本 昌弘
川西クラブ)
里野 拓也
(フェニックス)
 二部   岡 智之
(高砂卓栄会
 玉岡 竜一
(高砂卓栄会
大野 恭広
(神河TTC)
 篠田 春生
(KTTC)
 三部  井上 雅人
(ACT)
和田 治樹
(ニュートラル) 
 吉田 篤史
(わんぱくTTC)
 福島 明
(でこぽん)
 四部  繁田 拓郎
(KTTC)
岸本 和三
(高砂卓栄会
三村 昌明
(フェニックス)
 大塚 竜太郎
(夢卓会)
 五部  大賀  浩
(青山卓球クラブ)
梶原 諒平
(三村TTC゙)
 川田 良介
(伊鯉会)
 伊野 一郎
(高砂卓栄会
41回      一部 24.2.19      岡田 真治
(岡田卓球スクール)
  三木 浩嗣
(イルミナ)
  永本 龍也
(卓栄クラブ゙)
  岩崎 陽介
(松本クラブ)
 二部  森本 賢次
(三村TTC゙)
 田中 勇次
(KTC゙)
 小田川雄志
 (B.O )
  小椋 智哉
(夢卓会)
 三部  志水 雅俊
(SC21みかわ
  松下 一也
(夢卓会)
  辻本 真一
(トクセンクラブ)
 大野 恭広
(神河TTC)
 四部  多月 義博
(夢卓会)
 北村 正治
(自由が丘)
 樫原 宏和
 (個 人)
 森 昭二
(パープル)
 五部  春名  駿
(SC21みかわ
 藤本 真志
(三村TTC゙)
 大東 政弘
mafo
 堀  重治
(フェニックス)
40回      一部 23.10.3      三木 浩嗣
(イルミナ)
 永本 龍也
(三村TTC゙)
 牧野 祐磨
(三村TTC゙)
 黒田 基嗣
(三村TTC)
 二部  市川耕太郎
(神河TTC)
 大形 剛
加古川KCJ)
 仲田 宗治
(フェニックス)
 山根  進
(テンペスト)
 三部  小椋 智哉
(夢卓会)
 酒井 功義
ACT
 川井  孝
(夢卓会)
 山崎 智広
(氷丘クラブ)
 四部  永瀬 正憲
(夢卓会)
 和田 治樹
(ニュウトラル)
 大野 恭広
(神河TTC
 久世翔一郎
(曹クラブ)
 五部  大塚 輝昭
(自由が丘))
 寺脇 達雄
(ニュウトラル)
 福井 和樹
SC21みかわ)
 谷垣 佑真
(華兵卓球)
39回      一部 23.5.8     三浦 弘幸
(フェニックス)
 松野修太郎
(姫路市役所)
 末瀬 啓太
(松本クラブ)
 岩崎 陽介
(松本クラブ)
 二部  岡 智之
(高砂卓栄会)
 池田洋一郎
(ドライケチャップ)
 古谷 智也
三村TTC))
 川西 健一
(トクセン)
 三部 仲田 宗治
(フェニックス)
山根 進
(テンペスト)
 重政 直樹
 (きよたにクラブ
 大塚 俊彦
(夢卓会)
 四部   萬屋 裕紀
 (わんぱくTTC
  曾根 翔
(高砂卓栄会)
 松本 健志
(わんぱくTTC
 井上 雅博
(ACT)
 五部  北詰 秀行
(土曜クラブ)
 森末 敏生
(高砂卓栄会)
 東 昇汰
(東条中)
 新田 亨
(P.P)
37回 一部 22.8.29
(日)
三木 浩嗣
(イルミナ)
永本 龍也
(トクセンクラブ)
金井 洋美
(高砂卓友栄)
岩崎 陽介
(松本クラブ)
二部 松本 成信
(でこぽん)
井上 嘉美
(フレンドリー)
岡 智之
(高砂卓栄会)
藤井 正信
(トクセンクラブ)
三部 羽田 昌義
(赤トンボ)
小椋 雄貴
(夢卓会)
山本 健一
(マルフク)
久保田政敏
(氷丘クラブ)
四部 奥平 光行
(自由が丘)
小椋 智哉
(夢卓会)
大野 恭広
(神河TTC)
川井 孝
(夢卓会)
五部 和田 冶樹
(ニュ-トラル)
吉川 雅博
(フェニックス)
山本  茂
(キラ-T細胞
稲垣 生吹
(卓栄kids)
36回 一部 22.5.9
(日)
藤森 勇貴
(ふじもりTTC)
栗林 裕司
(松本クラブ))
富田 淳寛
 (トクセン)
黒田 基嗣
(三村TTC)
二部 村上 弘記
(きよたにくらぶ)
玉岡 竜一
(高砂卓栄会)
田中 洋行
 (ATC)
米光 善行
(STC)
三部 福井 雄介
(加古川KCJ)
重政 直樹
きよたにクラブ)
古谷 知也
(三村TTC)
市川耕太郎
(神河TTC)
四部 小椋 雄貴
(夢卓会)
酒井 功義
ACT
辻本 真一
(トクセン
西川賢太朗
(ふじもりTTC)
五部 小椋 智哉
(夢卓会)
大豊 亮介
(西脇工)
山口 弘行
(NKK)
北詰 秀行
(土曜クラブ)
35回 一部 22.2.14 松野修太郎
(姫路市役所)
永本 龍也
(トクセン)
山田 優也
(卓栄クラブ)
木原 翔貴
(エイシン)
二部 佐用 忠雄
(姫路市役所)
合田 剛士
(シュガークラブ)
上河内 徹
(三村TTC))
川西 健一
(トクセン)
三部 田代 要一
(ウィツシュ)
田中 洋行
 (ATC)
藤井 正信
(トクセン
河井 嵩宏
(姫路市役所)
四部 松坂  純
(SC21みかわ)
野村 敬一
(三友クラブ))
清水 雅俊
(SC21みかわ)
太田 茂宏
(神河TTC)
五部 東田亜斗夢
(西脇工)
内山 佳也
(SC21みかわ)
山本 茂
テキーラT細胞)
松島 直輝
(神河TTC)
34回
一部 21.9.6 木原 翔貴
(エイシン)
大瀬 利夫
(浜の宮ク)
黒田 基嗣
(三村TTC)
坂田 裕樹
(三村TTC)
二部 富田 淳寛
 (トクセン)
米光 善行
(STC)
井上 嘉美
(板宿卓球
岡田 稔輝
(土山卓ク)
三部 井上 雅人
(ACT)
山根 進
(テンペスト)
尾崎 純一
(フェニックス)
横田 耕三
(浜の宮ク)
四部 大塚 俊彦
(夢卓会)
大賀  浩
(青山卓ク)
加納 孝紀
(エンプルーフ)
井下原哲生
(エンプルーフ)
五部 永田 浩史
(土山卓ク)
奥本 悠磨
(トクセン
前田  進
( f )
前田 征夫
(パライバ )
33回 一部 21.5.10 藤森 勇貴
(三村TTC)
黒田 基嗣
(三村TTC)
松野修太郎
(姫路市役所)
百々 彩人
(KIDS α)
二部 永井 浩貴
(エイシン)
川西 健一
(トクセンクラブ)
 岡 智之
(高砂卓栄会)
金光 雅人
(リズム)
三部 西岡 育雄
(高砂卓栄会)
吉田 隆
(土山卓球クラブ)
仲田 宗治
(CAT)
橋本 直
(エイシン)
四部 多月 義博
(夢卓会)
北村 正治
(自由が丘)
小原 正樹
(浜の宮クラブ)
森本 雅也
(高砂卓栄会)
五部 内海 僚太
(東播磨高校)
柳田 裕貴
(西脇工校)
辻本 真一
(トクセン
石原 信夫
岩岡スポーツ)
32回
一部 21.2.8 金井 洋美
(卓栄クラブ)
山下 伸一
(卓栄クラブ)
末瀬 啓太    (松本クラブ) 山崎 哲治
(仲好クラブ)
二部 三原 政和
(高砂卓栄会)
橋本 慶一
(ドライケチャップ)
森本 賢治
(かなしばり)
合田 基樹
(太子マジック)
三部 佐野 広和
(かなしばり)
川西 健一
(トクセンクラブ)
井上 雅人
(ACT)
 岡  智之
(高砂卓栄会)
四部 山根  進
(テンペスト)
大塚 俊彦
(夢卓会)
山本 健一
(神河TTC)
山中 巌
(サタデー)
五部 大塚泰示郎
(夢卓会)
松田 勇
(神河TTC)
濱川 一希
(東播磨OB)
北詰 秀行
(土曜ク)
30回 一部 20.5.11 松野修太郎
(姫路市役所)
黒田 基嗣
(三村TTC)
金井 洋美
(高砂卓友栄)
上月 栄人
(高砂卓友栄)
二部 宮澤 優大
(東播磨高校)
永岡 雄蔵
(高砂卓友栄)
岡田 稔輝
(土山卓球ク)
羽田 昌義
(赤トンボ)
三部 松下 一也
(夢卓会)
阿蘇 敏廣
(一姫会)
西岡 育雄
(高砂卓栄会)
田中 勇次
(KTTC)
四部 五岡 竜一
(高砂卓栄会)
神生 裕行
(オベロン)
濱田 真司
(高砂卓栄会)
堂本 英之
(フェニックス)
五部 山本 健一
(神河卓協)
繁田 拓郎
(KTTC)
松島 直輝
(神河卓協)
山根  進
(テンペスト)
29
一部 20.2.3 松野修太郎
(高砂卓栄会)
濱野  誠
 (松本ク)
藤原 裕史
(Yo-Yクラブ)
横山 誠也
(緑の館)
二部 木原 健児
 (かなしばり)
田中 冬威
(三村TTC)
桝田 宗彦
(KTTC)
村上 彰啓
(緑の館)
三部 岡田 稔輝
(土山卓球ク)
浜松 次郎
(一姫会)
井上 雅博
(ACT)
久後  巧
(社高校)
四部 山中 哲郎
(名谷クラブ)
 岡  智之
(高砂卓栄会)
佐々木 駿
シュガークラブ)
会田 剛士
シュガークラブ)
五部 棚橋 勝久
 (パープル)
佐藤  忠
(高砂卓栄会)
三木 成幸
(パープル)
小野 和憲
(自由が丘)
28回
一部 19.9.16 末瀬 啓太
 (松本ク)
濱野  誠
 (松本ク)
大瀬 利夫
(浜の宮ク)
黒田 基嗣
(三村TTC)
二部 野中 駿
スポーツみかわ
重政 直樹
(きよたにク)
藤原 英樹
(高砂卓友栄)
白木章夫
神戸北ク)
三部 濱名佑弥
スポーツみかわ)
水船 憲二
(自由が丘)
中村 隆
(高砂卓友栄)
二宮 仁
(フェニックス)
四部 北野広大
スポーツみかわ)
松下 一也
(夢卓会)
北村正治
(自由が丘)
酒井功義
 (ACT)
五部 白木裕章
(小浜クJr)
高月崇成
(神卓)
小原正樹
(浜の宮ク)
笠井柾宏
(三木卓球クジュニア
27回 一部 19.5.13 山口 泰正
(小浜クラブ)
植村 創
(松本クラブ)
黒田 基嗣
(三村TTC)
栗林 裕司
(三村TTC)
二部 河田 大輔
(高砂卓栄会)
森本 賢治
(三村TTC)
宮澤 優大
(東播磨高校)
福原 将人
(佐用高校)
三部 野中 駿
(佐用高校)
藤原 英樹
(高砂卓栄会)
北村 直人
(加古川KCJ)
増田 雅史
(球ちゃん)
四部 田中 勇次
(西脇工高)
木原 翔貴
(三村TTC)
春名 佑紀
(佐用高校)
市川耕太郎
(神河町卓球協会)
五部 山口 善久
(高砂卓友栄
西岡 冶
(西神戸卓研)
南野 仁資
(西脇工高)
清水 正雄
(ほのか)
26回 一部 19.2.4
永本 龍也
(加古川KCJ)
黒田 基嗣
(三村TTC)
山口 泰正
(小浜ク)
金井洋美
(高砂卓友栄)
二部 大谷隆太
(佐用高)
北山 優雅
(高砂南高)
岩本 真行
(稲美ピンポンズ)
山本 朋弘
 (松本ク)
三部 藤本 博文
(稲美ピンポンズ)
坂田 裕樹
(三村TTC)
加藤 政男
(フェニックス)
横田 芳明
(西神PC)
四部 藤原 英樹
(高砂卓友栄)
青木  護
(高砂卓友栄)
権藤  賢
(高砂卓友栄)
松坂  純
(スポーツ21三河)
五部 横山 正貴
(西神戸卓研
市川耕太郎
(神河町卓球協会)
大豊 真也
(暁クラブ)
木原 翔貴
(三村TTC)
25回 一部 18.12.10 黒田 基嗣
(三村TTC)
山口 泰正
(小浜ク)
藤原 聖志
(高砂南)
小川 真治
 (M J)
二部 末瀬 啓太
 (松本ク)
大瀬 利夫
(加古川中ク)
米光 善行
(高砂卓栄会)
森脇 賢造
 (KTTC)
三部 福原 将人
 (佐用高)
高橋 春生
Tamaちゃん
三村 昌明
兵庫フェニックス)
横田 耕三
(浜の宮)
四部 小阪田 敏
(高砂卓友栄)
森山 健
(高砂卓友栄)
網尾 欣司
(フェニックス)
荻野 強志
(KTTC)
五部 増田 雅史
Tamaちゃん
神生 裕行
(オベロン)
永田 浩史
(土山卓ク)
権藤  賢
(高砂卓栄会)
24回 一部 18.9.10 安井 英男
 (KEP)
橋本 啓嗣
(トクセン)
羽田 昌義
(赤トンボ)
山下 伸一
(高砂卓友栄)
二部 冨田 淳寛
(トクセン)   
水船 憲二
(自由が丘)
小林 一昭
(きよたにくらぶ)
井上 雅人
 (ACT)
三部 井上  剛
 (ACT)
西岡  育雄
(高砂卓栄会)
藤原 英樹
(高砂卓友栄)
奥平 光行
(自由が丘)
四部 二宮 仁
兵庫フェニックス)
高橋 春生
Tamaちゃん
姫尾 智行
(NKK)
三村 昌明
兵庫フェニックス)
五部 堂本 英之
兵庫フェニックス)
藤井 正信
(トクセン)
森山 健
(高砂卓友栄)
栗田 正
(個人)
23回 一部 18.5.14 濱野  誠
 (播磨南高)
植村 創
 (播磨南高)
高瀬 隆幸
Tamaちゃん
金井洋美
(高砂卓友栄)
二部 埜邨 喬
クラーク国際高)
山下 伸一
(高砂卓友栄)
岡田 稔輝
 (土山卓ク)
田代 要一
(三村TTC)
三部 水船 憲二
(自由が丘)
吉田  隆
(土山卓球クラブ)
岡本 哲也
(高砂卓友栄)
三原 政和
(高砂卓栄会)
四部 川西 健一
 (トクセン)
山田 裕弥
(加古川KCJ)
小林 浩二
(播磨南高)
前田 康宏
(播磨南高)
五部 権藤  賢
(高砂卓栄会)
堀江 行史
(神河卓協)
田中 勇次
(西脇工)
繁田 拓郎
Tamaちゃん
22回 一部 18.2.5 永本 龍也
(オベロン)
栗林 裕司
(松本クラブ)
植村 創
 (播磨南高)
橋本 福見 
(市場クラブ)
二部 玉島 賢人
(バッテリー)
岸本 拓磨
 (トクセン)
濱野  誠
 (播磨南高)
藤本 博文
(稲美ピンポンズ)
三部 坂東  諭
(バッテリー)
多月 義博
(夢卓会)
高橋 佑輔
 (播磨南高)
井上 雅博
 (ACT)
四部 三原 政和
(卓栄会)
井上 裕敏
(三村TTC)
西岡 育雄
(卓栄会)
井上  剛
 (ACT)
五部 小林 浩二
(播磨南高)
堂本 英之
 (フェニックス)
杉本 琢磨
 (土曜クラブ)
三沢 光夫
 (市場クラブ
21回 一部 17.12.4 植村 創
(播磨南高)
坂本 竜彦
(播磨南高)
吉田 宜功
(KTTC)
近藤 慎也
(稲美ピンポンズ)
二部 高瀬 隆幸
(玉chan's)
米光 善行
(高砂卓友会)
永島 慎一
加古川KJC
藤本 博文
(赤トンボ)
三部 田中 邦宏
加古川KJC
内田 薫雄
(赤トンボ)
小林 明智
(播磨南高)
大塚 俊彦
(夢卓会)
四部 多月 義博
(夢卓会)
横田 耕三
(浜の宮クラブ)
菅田 益博
(卓栄会)
吉田  隆
(土山卓球クラブ)
五部 宮井  茂
(土曜サークル)
神生 裕行
(オベロン)
小原 正樹
(浜の宮クラブ)
高見 篤士
(暁クラブ)
20回 一部 17.8.28 植村 創
 (播磨南高)
戸板 文彦
(加古川KTC)
川平 一人
(KTTC)
国脇 康介
(赤とんぼ)
二部 坂本 竜彦
 (播磨南高)
一矢 直也
(暁クラブ)
岩本 真行
(赤とんぼ)
濱野  誠
 (播磨南高)
三部 田中 洋行
 (ACT)
山崎 智広
 (氷丘ク)
岸本 拓磨
 (トクセン)
久後  巧
 (ピンポンS)
四部 須藤 和博
 (トクセン)
井上 裕敏
(三村TTC)
青木  護
 (土曜ク)
宮本 克弘
(自由が丘)
五部 赤松 駿一
 (土山卓ク)
藤井 正信
(トクセン)
繁田 拓郎
(Tamaちゃん
井上 仁徳
 (トクセン)
19回 一部 17.2.6 植村 創
 (播磨南高)
森 将太
(トクセン)
富田 淳寛
 (トクセン)
佐野 宣規
 (遊 球) 
二部 仁尾 貴之
(KTTC)
岡田 稔輝
土山卓球ク
重政 直樹
(きよたにク)
酒井 功義
(ACT)
三部 中村 隆
(高砂卓友会)
井上 雅人
 (ACT)
加藤 政男
(フェニックス)
水船 憲二
(自由が丘)
四部 小林 雄治
(KTTC)
上田 和弘
E..evolution)
小林 浩二
(播磨南校)
寺脇 達雄
(稲美ピンポン)
五部 武岡 育雄
(氷丘クラブ)
横田 耕三
(浜の宮卓同会)
高田 剛秀
(KTTC)
小野 和憲
(自由が丘)
18回 一部 16.12.5 川平 一人
(KTTC)
田居 修一
(暁クラブ)
戸板 文彦
加古川KJC
高瀬 隆幸
(西脇工)
二部 小川 真治
(MJ)
藤原 聖史
加古川KJC
一矢 直也
(暁クラブ)
小松 千尋
(西神戸卓研
三部 神代泰一郎
(西神戸卓研
酒井 功義
(ACT)
井上  剛
(ACT)
仁尾 貴之
(KTTC)
四部 玉島 賢人
(THE達球部)
石田 智史
(西脇工)
大堂 博志
(高砂卓友会)
近藤 正一
(薫風会)
五部 高橋春生
(球チャンず)
廣岡 義男
(KTC神戸)
小林 功侑
(THE達球部)
加藤 幸雄
(KTTC)
17回 一部 16.9.12 橋本 福見 
(市場クラブ)
栗林 裕司
(松本クラブ)
高瀬 隆幸
(西脇工)
植村 創
(播磨南高)
二部 森 将太
(トクセン)
重政 直樹
(きよたにク)
是常 紀幸
(暁クラブ)
永島 慎一
加古川KJC
三部 小松 千尋
(西神戸卓研)
藤原 聖史
加古川KJC
宇野 壽浩
(きよたにク)
寺島 保広
稲美ピンポンズ
四部 中村 智博
(西神戸卓研)
井上 雅博
(ACT)
小山 泰一
(浜の宮卓同)
井上 昭一
(市場クラブ)
五部 三好 啓太
(西神戸卓研)
河木 幹夫
(自由が丘)
田居 康一
(暁クラブ)
平田 公一
(KTTC)

16回
一部 16.5.16 近藤 慎也
(稲美ピンポン)
中原 準一
(播磨南校)
坂本 竜彦
播磨南校
植村 創
(播磨南校)
二部 佐々木 貴行
(加古川KTC)
藤本 博文
(稲美ピンポン)
仲田 宗治
(西神戸卓研)
増岡 弘純
(トクセン)
三部 松本 健志
(播磨南校)
川西 健一
(トクセン)
寺島 保博
(稲美ピンポン)
萬屋 裕紀
(播磨南校)
四部 酒井 功義
(ACT)
宮本 克弘
(自由が丘)
中村 智博
(西神戸卓研)
小林 雄治
(KTTC)
五部 上田 和弘
(市川)
玉島 賢人
(THE達球部)
木村 邦彦
(KTTC)
岡田 高彦
(ガイアーズ)
15回 一部 16.2.1 佐野 宣規
 (遊 球)
橋本 福見 
(市場クラブ)
栗林 裕司
(松本クラブ)
安井英男
(KEP)
二部 富田 淳寛
(トクセン)
井上 智嗣
(西神戸卓研)
高瀬 隆幸
(西脇工校)
田中 友也
(松本クラブ)
三部 森脇 賢造
(KTTC)
田和 栄二
(市場クラブ)
大堂 博志
(高砂卓友会)
永島 慎一
(加古川KJC)
四部 三村 昌明
(フェニックス)
小泉 翔平
(THE達球部)
藤原 聖史
(加古川KJC)
光森 俊紀
(THE達球部)
五部 村上 康之
(THE達球部)
天野 翔
(西脇工校)
釜戸 孝労
(薫風会)
北詰 秀行
(ガイアーズ)
14回 一部 15.

11

9
黒田 基嗣
(三村TTC)
大西 昇吾
(西神戸卓研)
栗林 裕一
(松本クラブ)
近藤 慎也
(西神戸卓研)
二部 佐々木貴行
(加古川KCJ)
田中 洋行
 (ひょう吉)
奥平 光行
(自由が丘)
重政 直樹
(きよたにくらぶ)
三部 田代 要一
(三村TTC)
井上  剛
 (ひょう吉)
田中 一郎
(自由が丘)
加藤 政男
(フェニックス)
四部 岩本 尚之
(三村TTC)
姫尾 智行
(KTTC)
武岡 育雄
(氷丘クラブ)
荻野 強志
(KTTC)
五部 有本  勇
(自由が丘)
藤原 克也
(氷丘クラブ)
藤原 義和
(KTTC)
荻野  弘
(KTTC)
13回 一部 15.
9.14
栗林 裕司
(松本クラブ)
秋山 真作
(ブンブン丸)
田中 健奨
(シュガークラブ)
米光 善行
(高砂卓友会)
二部 瀬尾 昌宏
(西神戸卓研)
岩本 真行
(稲美ピンポン)
中原 準一
(播磨南校)
冨田  明
(播磨南校)
三部 高瀬 隆幸
(西脇工校)
中村  隆
(高砂卓友会)
後藤 謙亮
(播磨南校)
前垣 亜彦
(自由が丘)
四部 門脇 誠三
(小野市民病院
井上 剛
(トクセン)
奥畑 哲也
(フェニックス)
寺島 保広
(稲美ピンポン)
五部 玉島 賢人
THE達球部)
光森 俊紀
(THE達球部)
中村 智博
(西神戸卓研)
勝本  俊
(ピンポンズ)
12回 一部 15
5.18
近藤 慎也
(稲美ピンポン)
橋本 福見 
(市場クラブ)
和田 良幸
(三木東高)
国脇 康介
(キーヘンクラブ)
二部 羽田 昌義
(グループ三木)
篠崎 和夫
(西神戸卓研)
田中 洋行
 (トクセン)
丸尾 篤志
(西神戸卓研)
三部 山崎 智広
(氷丘クラブ)
福岡 利安
(稲美ピンポン)
片岡 貴洋
 (KTTC)
宮本 克弘
(自由ケ丘)
四部 寺島 保広
(稲美ピンポン)
西村 吉晴
(フリージャ)
野口 亮
(兵庫フェニックス)
横田 耕三
(西尾クラブ)
五部 木下 泰男
(自由が丘)
姫尾 智行
(KTTC)
橋本 和幸
(サタデー)
小泉 翔平
(西神戸卓研)
11
 回
一部 15.2.2 井上 明
 (ドナルド)
橋本 福見 
(市場クラブ)
水船 憲二
(自由ケ丘)
栗林 裕司
(TNY)
二部 藤本 博文
(赤とんぼ)
松岡 純平
 (播磨南高)
岩本 真行
(稲美ピンポン)
和田 良幸
(三木東高)
三部 中原 準一
(播磨南高)
森脇 賢造
 (KTTC)
松本 健志
(播磨南高)
井上 雅人
 (トクセン)
四部 加藤 政男
(兵庫フェニックス)
田中 一郎
(自由ケ丘)
村上 浩
スポーツ河合21)
片岡 貴洋
 (KTTC)
五部 保井 春樹
(稲美ピンポン)
小原 正樹
(西尾クラブ)
三沢 光夫 
(市場クラブ)
奥村 健一
(西脇工)
10
 回
一部 14.11.3 安井 英男
(三村TTC)
近藤 慎也   (稲美ピンポン) 新田 保洋
(クリリン)
井出 毅
(WOODY)
ニ部 杉本 一生
(三村TTC)
水船 憲二
(自由ケ丘)
大堂 博志
(高砂卓友会)
友重 隆史
西神戸卓研)
三部 宇野 壽浩
(きよたにク)
田和 栄二
(市場クラブ)
田中 洋行
 (トクセン
前垣 亜彦
(自由ケ丘)
四部 宮本 克弘
(自由ケ丘)
岸田 史也
(西脇工)
清水 亮人   (三村TTC) ニ宮 仁
 (KTTC)
五部 神代 泰一郎
(西神戸卓研)
伊藤 健一
(西脇工)
村上 浩
(スポーツカワイ)
河木 幹夫
(自由ケ丘)

一部 14.9.15 山本 卓弥
(ドナルド)
黒田 基嗣 
(三村TTC)
橋本 福見 
(育ケ丘ピ)
新田 保洋
(個人)
ニ部 奥平 光行
(自由が丘)
星野 末春 
(西神戸卓研)
三村 昌明
(兵庫フェニッス)
青木 隆行
(播磨南高校)
三部 佃 聡
(つくぴー)
中村 隆  
(高砂卓友会)
森脇 賢造
 (KTTC)
井上 雅博
 (トクセン
四部 橋本 博嘉
(稲美ピンポン)
藤田 裕之
(播磨南高校)
藤原 豊隆
(トクセン)
前垣 亜彦
(自由が丘
五部 能又 義夫
(自由が丘)
谷口 翔
(トクセン)
神代 泰一郎
(西神戸卓研)
有本 勇
(自由が丘

 回
 一部 14.5.19   黒田 基嗣
(三村TTC)
新田 保洋 和田 冶之
(稲美ピンポン)
井上 明
 (ドナルド)
二部 友重 隆史
(西神戸卓研
秋山 真作
(つくぴー)
永田 和彦
(ドナルド)
増岡 弘純
(トクセン)
三部 星野 末春
(西神戸卓研
藤井 正信
(トクセン)
寺島 保広
(稲美ピンポン)
三村 昌明
(フェニックス)
四部 井上 剛
(きよたにク)
川西 健一
(シミズ)
荻野 強
 (KTTC)
寺脇 達雄
(稲美ピンポン)
五部 小黒 修
(フェニックス)
上田 和広
(きよたにク)
田和 尚泰
(育ケ丘ピン)
清水 大輔
(シミズ)

 回
 一部 14.3.17 黒田 基嗣
 (ドナルド)
田中 悠嗣 
(ドナルド)
奥平 光行
(自由ケ丘)
友重 隆史
(西神戸卓研)
 二部   〃 阿尾  剛
(きよたにク)
田中 健奨 
(ドナルド)
仲田 宗治
(西神戸卓研)
箱崎 正春
(西神戸卓研)
 三部   〃 山本 哲生
(西神戸卓研)
頼田 裕陽
(西脇工業)
酒井 功義
 (トクセン)
井上 雅人
 (トクセン
 四部   〃 友藤 巧真
(トクセン)
森脇 賢造
 (KTTC)
松尾 英俊
(育ケ丘ピン)
森田 敦士
(小野高校)
 五部 二宮 仁   
(KTTC)
森脇 陽一
 (KTTC)
能又 義夫
(自由ケ丘))
加藤 幸雄
 (KTTC)
 6
  回
 一部 14.2.3 井上 明
 (ドナルド)
橋本 福見 
(ドナルド)
和田 冶之
(稲美ピンポン)
水池 邦彰
 (育ケ丘)
 二部    〃 須藤 恵一
(稲美ピンポン)
岩本 真行
(稲美ピンポン)
井上 輝夫
 (トクセン)
重政 直樹
(きよたにク)
 三部    〃 水船 憲ニ
 (自由ケ丘)
田中 智幸 
 (KTTC)
上甲 智史
 (小野高)
田和 栄二
 (育が丘)
 四部    〃 井上 雅人
 (トクセン
藤原 孝彰
 (小野高)
北村 正治
 (自由が丘)
酒井 功義
 (トクセン)
 五部    〃 森脇 賢造
 (KTTC)
寺脇 達雄
(稲美ピンポン)
山口 弘行
 (KTTC)
前垣 亜彦
 (自由が丘)
 5
  
  回
 一部 13.11.11 三村 知巳
(三村TTC)
井上 明
 (ドナルド)
黒田 基嗣
 (ドナルド)
橋本 福見 (ドナルド)
 二部    〃 鈴木 祥高
 (三村TTC)
富田 淳寛
 (小野高)
奥平 光行
 (自由が丘)
大岩 慎冶  
 (三村TTC)
 三部    〃 中村 俊樹
 (三村TTC)
須藤 恵一
 (稲美ピンポン)
永田 和彦
 (ドナルド)
井上 輝夫
 (トクセン)
 四部
 五部    〃 北井 健太
 (小野高)
片岡 貴洋
 (KTTC)
伊窪 隆久
(グラスホッパー)
岡室 光延
 (緑卓友会)
 2回
  
 
一部 13.3.11 黒田 基嗣
 (ドナルド)
橋本 福見 (ドナルド) 大野
 (暁クラブ)
和田 冶之
 稲美ピンポン
ニ部    〃 藤本 博文
稲美ピンポン
岩本真行
稲美ピンポン
宇野 壽浩
(きよたにク)
横山
(小野武士)
三部    〃 井上 雅博
(火曜クラブ)
藤井 正信
 (トクセン)
荻野強
 (KTTC)
鷹尾
(小野武士)
四部    〃 羽田 昌義
 (緑ケ丘)
井上 剛
(火曜クラブ)
 幸
(暁クラブ)
田和栄二
(育ケ丘ピン)
 五部    〃 広田 進玄
 (KTTC)
松尾 英俊
(育ケ丘ピン)
服部
(小野武士)
荻野
 (KTTC)
 3回 一部 13.5.13 三村 知巳
(三村TTC)
黒田 基嗣
 (ドナルド)
井上 明
 (ドナルド)
木原
(三村TTC)
ニ部    〃 羽田 昌義
 (緑ケ丘)
田中 洋行
 (トクセン)
佐々木
 (ドナルド)
細山田義文
 (ドナルド)
三部    〃 田和栄二
(育ケ丘ピン)
池 田
 (KTTC)
井上 剛
(トクセン)
  −
四部    〃 井上 輝夫
 (トクセン)
増岡弘純
 (トクセン)
井上 雅人
 (トクセン)
  −
五部    〃 藤原 豊隆
 (トクセン)
仁尾 貴之
 (KTTC)
片岡 貴洋
 (KTTC)
中川 節雄
 (トクセン)
4回
一部 13.9.9 橋本 福見 (ドナルド) 妻鹿 秀輝
(きよたにク)
田中 洋行
 (トクセン)
  −
二部    〃 藤本 博文
稲美ピンポン
岩本真行
稲美ピンポン
重政 直樹
(きよたにク)
山畑 誠児
 (このは)
三部    〃 富田 淳寛
 (小野高)
宇野 壽浩
(きよたにク)
枡田 宗彦
 (KTTC)
増岡弘純
 (トクセン)
四部    〃 中村 幸博
 (KTTC)
藤原 豊隆
 (トクセン)
河合 幸博
(きよたにク)
井上 康男
(きよたにク)
五部    〃 二宮 仁
 (KTTC)
大山 智秀
 (トクセン)
加藤 幸雄
 (KTTC)
藤野 伊典
 (トクセン)
 1
  回
一部  13.1.14 黒田 基嗣   (ドナルド) 吉田 功
 (KTTC)
田居 修一
 (暁クラブ)
篠原 敬英
 (小野武士)
二部    〃 佐野 宣規
 (ドナルド)
橋本福見
 (ドナルド)
阿尾 剛
 (きよたに
水池
 (ドナルド)
三部    〃 一矢 直也
 (暁クラブ)
池 田
 (KTTC)
上 月
 (すみれ)
藤 原
 (暁クラブ)
四部    〃 富田
(小野武士)
井 上
 (トクセン)
森 脇
(KTTC)
門脇誠三
きよたにク)