ひまわりランキング 成績 男 子 女子成績へ
回数 | ランク | 日時 | 優勝 | 準優勝 | 3位 | |
65回 | 一部 | 2.2.2 (日) |
柿坂 勝也 (西井卓球) |
松永 俊彦 (へっぽこくらぶ) |
梶原 諒平 (三村TTC) |
香西 辰昭 (三村TTC) |
二部 | 藤木 優斗 (三村TTC) |
中田 光星 (加古川北高校) |
渡瀬 真志 (三村TTC) |
山本 祐己 (西脇工業高校) | ||
三部 | 西本 光汰 (加古川東高校高校) |
坂本 慎 (加古川北高校) |
高木 海飛 (西脇工業高校) | 大西 恒輝 (明石清水高校) |
||
四部 | 大江 琉介 (西脇工業高校) | 岩沢 勇也 (西脇工業高校) | 村原 元太 (三村TTC) |
山本 昌武 (西脇工業高校) | ||
五部 | 山尾 光介 (西脇工業高校) | 平田 圭史郎 (西脇工業高校) | 山口 大輔 (三村TTC) |
久本 聖一 (ORSC) |
||
64回 | 一部 | 1.9.8 (日) |
岩崎 陽介 (松本クラブ) |
梶原 諒平 (三村TTC) |
小坂 康文 (三木東高校) |
柿坂 勝也 (PCBクラブ) |
二部 | 横山 達也 (衣川クラブ) |
中田 光星 (加古川北高校) |
別所 宏一 (姫路信用金庫) |
加地 哲志 (でこぽん) |
||
三部 | 相山 有気 (加古川北高校) |
中川 宝 (三村TTC) |
藤木 優斗 (三村TTC) |
大西 恒輝 (明石清水高校) |
||
四部 | 東川 怜生 (加古川北高校) |
松本 貴文 (加古川北高校) |
藺森 英太 (灘TTCS) |
篠崎 健治 (みずかみTTC) |
||
五部 | 山本 昌武 (西脇工業高校) | 菱間 大登 (西脇工業高校) | 藤井 諒太 (三木卓球クラブジュニア) |
大江 琉介 (西脇工業高校) | ||
63回 | 一部 | R1 .5.5 (日) |
嵯峨山 祐樹 (イーグル工業) |
西原 孝 (きまぐれTTC) |
和田 龍馬 (NZクラブ) |
北藤 健太郎 (おのこう) |
二部 | 岡 智之 (三菱高砂) |
足立 怜也 (加古川北高校) |
加地 哲志 (でこぽん) |
生田 善央 (関西大学) |
||
三部 | 清水 優人 (加古川北高校) |
渡瀬 真心 (三村TTC) |
村上 朝哉 (きまぐれTTC) |
中田 光星 (加古川北高校) |
||
四部 | 岩田 誠一郎 (卓栄会) |
松島 直樹 (暁クラブ) |
土山 一希 (卓栄会) |
賀見 一輝 (きまぐれTTC) |
||
五部 | 長田 大器 (三村TTC) |
木下 敦貴 (山手中) |
橋本 大河 (NodaTTC'S) |
下山 瑠維 (加古川北高校) |
||
62回 | 一部 | 31.2.10 (日) |
霜藤 文哉 (龍卓会) |
柿西 勝也 (にしこうくらぶ) |
佐瀬 和樹 (YONROKU) |
前田 悠介 (にしこうくらぶ) |
二部 | 太田 俊夫 (SC21城北) |
小林 豊 (ドライケチャップ) |
井上 雅博 (A C T) |
杉本 一嵯 (卓栄kids) |
||
三部 | 四元 温 (西脇工業高校) |
山本 祐己 (西脇工業高校) |
足立 怜也 (三村TTC) |
井上 正宏 (ALLSTAR) |
||
四部 | 山本 慶一 (ドライケチャップ) |
高木 海飛 (西脇工業高校) | 渡瀬 真心 (三村TTC) |
北藤 健太郎 (おのこう) |
||
五部 | 土山 一希 (卓栄会) |
小山 翔太 (西脇工業高校) | 岩澤 勇也 (西脇工業高校) | 鎌谷 海里 (三村TTC) |
||
61回 | 一部 | 30.9.9 (日) |
栗林 裕司 (松本クラブ) |
長畑 順大 (流通科学大) |
岩崎 陽介 (松本クラブ) |
川浪 貴裕 (フェニックス) |
二部 | 安井 英男 (KEP) |
生田 善央 (TTよかわ) |
加地 哲志 (でこぽん) |
福島 明 (でこぽん) |
||
三部 | 岡 優磨 (東播磨高校) |
半田 晴彦 (暁クラブ) |
森 優斗 (三村TTC) |
西本 光沙 (東播磨高校) |
||
四部 | 年楳 由 (加古川北高校) |
石丸 貴彦 (夢卓会) |
坂西 虎太朗 (西脇工業高校) | 内田 昭吾 (三村TTC) |
||
五部 | 渡瀬 昌志 (三村TTC) |
山本 将史 (明石南高) |
石野 雅彦 (みずかみTTC) |
中川 夢都 (三村TTC) |
||
60回 | 一部 | 30.5.6 (日) | 永本 龍也 (卓栄クラブ) |
香西 辰昭 (三村TTC) |
三木 浩嗣 (神鋼高砂) |
柿崎 勝也 (東条卓球クラブ) |
二部 | 松本 成信 (バッカス) |
井上 政行 (バッカス) |
太田 俊夫 (SC21城北) |
津川 颯志 (三村TTC) |
||
三部 | 田中 洋行 (A C T) |
杉本 一瑳 (卓栄kid's) |
射場 俊樹 (東播磨高校 ) |
大野 恭広 (暁クラブ) |
||
四部 | 森 優斗 (三村TTC) |
藤木 優斗 (三村TTC) |
倉橋 真也 (明石南高) |
大城 瑠輝也 (明石南高) | ||
五部 | 清水 優人 (氷丘中) |
坂西 虎太郎 (西脇工業高校) |
鳥取 伸行 (IKSKクラブ) |
大北 祐義 (IKSKクラブ) |
||
59回 | 一部 | 30. 1.28. (日) |
香西 辰昭 (三村TTC) |
松井 颯士 (西井卓球場) |
吉田 宜功 (吉田コーン) |
前田 悠介 (にしこうくらぶ) |
二部 | 北藤 健太郎 (おのこう) |
小林 寛弥 (おのこう) |
瀬川 魁斗 (西脇工業高校) |
井上 雅人 (A C T) |
||
三部 | 二反田 陽登 (おのこう) |
中谷 圭祐 (相生高) |
谷川 拓也 (明石南高) |
稲岡 颯希 (明石南高) |
||
四部 | 樫原 宏和 (個 人) |
四元 温 (西脇工業高校) |
濱口 樹 (三木北高) |
濱口 公希 (猪名川中) |
||
五部 | 田中 健太朗 (西脇工業高校) |
大城戸 敦也 (西脇工業高校) |
大城 瑠輝也 (明石南高) |
東島 武央 (鷹 匠 中) |
||
58回 | 一部 | 29. 9.10 (日) |
永本 龍也 (卓栄クラブ) |
松井 颯士 (西井卓球場) |
田中 冬威 (卓栄クラブ) |
大西 敦也 (三村TTC) |
二部 | 加地 哲志 (でこぽん) |
吉川 浩司 (みずかみTTC) |
肥後 卓志 (みずかみTTC) |
森岡 亮 (NKK卓球クラブ) |
||
三部 | 瀬川 魁斗 (西脇工業高校) |
戸田 太陽 (西脇工業高校) |
届木 克敏 (KTTC) |
井上 雅博 (A C T) |
||
四部 | 山科 穂高 (スマイル) |
佐奈喜 勇人 (三木北高校) |
井下原 哲生 (卓栄会) |
大野 恭広 (暁クラブ) |
||
五部 | 四元 温 (西脇工業高校) |
藤木 優斗 (三村TTC) |
蘭森 英太 (鷹 匠 中) |
椛山 郁人 (三村TTC) |
||
57回 | 一部 | 29.5.7 (日) | 霜藤 文哉 (龍卓会) |
松井 颯士 (西井卓球場) |
村井 亮太 (西脇工業高校) |
田中 拓巳 (加古川北高校) |
二部 | 和田 龍馬 YONROKU |
細野 睦 (加古川北高校) |
森岡 亮 (NKK卓ク) |
阿部 隼万 (西脇工業高校) |
||
三部 | 大畑 香喜 (加古川北高校) |
井上 剛 (A C T) |
田中 直人 (SC21峰相) |
生田 和樹 (三木卓球クラブジュニア) |
||
四部 | 井上 真宏 (ALL STAR) |
原内 俊二 (個 人) |
大久保 忠義 (スマイル) |
箸蔵 浩史 (作用高校) |
||
五部 | 森 優斗 (三村TTC) |
竹田 航希 (加古川中) |
岩本 蒼沙 (作用高校) |
相山 友希 (加古川中 |
||
56回 | 一部 | 29,2、5 (日) |
永本 龍也 (卓栄クラブ) |
田中 冬威 (卓栄クラブ) |
大西 敦也 (三村TTC) |
香西 辰昭 (三村TTC) |
二部 | 幸田 泰典 (みずかみTTC |
山本 洋二 (こまめクラブ) |
田中 拓巳 (加古川北高校) |
岩浅 智哉 (市場卓ク) |
||
三部 | 生田 善央 (三木卓球クラブジュ ニア) |
井上 雅人 (A C T) |
半田 晴彦 (暁クラブ) |
藤田 颯真 (西井卓球場) |
||
四部 | 大野 恭広 (暁クラブ) |
厚海 昴弘 (三村TTC) |
酒井 功義 (A C T) |
栗林 裕司 (三村TTC) |
||
五部 | 井上 昌宏 (ALL STAR) |
吉留 翼 (SC21みかわ) |
馬場 智之 (明石南高校) |
福岡 拓也 (三村TTC) |
||
55回 | 一部 | 28.9,18 | 香西 辰昭 (三村TTC) |
長畑 順大 (三村TTC) |
池田洋一郎 (ドライケチャップ) |
牧野 祐磨 (三村TTC) |
二部 | 岡田 光平 (みずかみTTC |
幸田 泰典 (みずかみTTC |
田中 拓巳 (加古川北高校) |
山根 進 (テンペスト) |
||
三部 | 川守 智也 (三村TTC) |
稲岡 颯希 (明石南高校) |
谷川 拓也 (明石南高校) |
森 和彦 (こまめ) |
||
四部 | 生田 善央 (三木北高校) |
長安 史哲 (加古川北高校) |
足立 怜也 (三村TTC) |
下川 竜輝 (東播磨高校) |
||
五部 | 藤川 詠夫 (エンデバー) |
藤原 昭夫 (卓花会) |
四元 寿 (オベロン) |
柏木 春輝 (オベロン) |
||
54回 | 一部 | 28.5.8 | 永本 龍也 (卓栄クラブ) |
栗林 裕司 (三村TTC) |
前田 悠介 (西脇工業高校) |
山口 泰正 (小浜クラブ) |
二部 | 岡田 光平 (イルミナ) |
野村 勝司 (やしろの杜) |
宇野 克典 (西脇工業高校) |
繁田 拓郎 (KTTC) |
||
三部 | 幸田 泰典 (みずかみTTC |
井上 剛 (A C T) |
楞野 米次 (三村TTC) |
阿部 隼万 (西脇工業高校) |
||
四部 | 川守 智也 (三村TTC) |
生田 和樹 (三木卓球クラブジュ ニア) |
松島 直樹 (暁クラブ) |
大畑 香喜 (加古川北高校) |
||
五部 | 下川 竜輝 (東播磨高校) |
小原 正樹 (浜の宮クラブ) |
宮永 樹 (三木北高校) |
谷中 和也 (卓栄会) |
||
53回 | 一部 | 28.2.7 | 牧野 祐磨 (三村TTC) |
栗林 裕司 (三村TTC) |
吉田 宜功 (個 人) |
菅原 大介 (キラーT細胞) |
二部 | 大西 敦也 (三村TTC) |
井上 政行 (モンサンミッシェル) |
田中 拓巳 (加古川北高校) |
森本 賢治 (三村TTC) |
||
三部 | 藤原 颯己 (三村TTC) |
大塚 俊彦 (夢卓会) |
楞野 米次 (三村TTC) |
重政 直樹 (きよたにくらぶ) |
||
四部 | 吉川 雅博 (フェニックス) |
原内 俊二 (自由が丘) |
小林 寛弥 (きよたにくらぶ) |
津川 颯志 (三村TTC) |
||
五部 | 生田 善央 (三木北高校) |
溝口 拓歩 (三木北高校) |
生田 和樹 (三木卓球クラフ ゙ジニア) |
倉橋 直也 (三村TTC) |
||
52回 | 一部 | 27.9.20 | 永本 龍也 (卓栄クラブ) |
前田 卓也 (KTTC) |
岩田 守弘 (モンサンミッシェル) |
前田 悠介 (西脇工業高校 |
二部 | 池田 洋一郎 (ドライケチャップ) |
志水 雅俊 (SC21みかわ) |
岡本 哲也 (卓栄クラブ) |
- | ||
三部 | 宇野 克典 (西脇工業高校) |
田中 哲也 (西脇工業高校) |
繁田 拓郎 (KTTC) |
北野 広大 (SC21みかわ) | ||
四部 | 藤本 真也 (佐用高校)) |
中川 宝 (三村TTC) |
阿部 隼万 (西脇工業高校) |
土田 浩司 (フェニックス) |
||
五部 | 原内 俊二 (自由が丘) |
石野 雅彦 (みずかみTTC) |
小枝 大地 (東播磨高校) |
矢内 隆太 (佐用高校) |
||
51回 | 一部 | 27.5.10 | 稲垣 生吹 (卓栄クラブ) |
永瀬 正憲 (夢卓会) |
田中 冬威 (卓栄クラブ) |
川浪 貴裕 (フェニックス) |
二部 | 香西 辰昭 (三村TTC) |
山下 伸一 (卓栄クラブ) |
小西 健斗 (三村TTC) |
今井 秀平 (暁クラブ) |
||
三部 | 辻野 永輝 (三村TTC) |
大西 敦也 (三村TTC) |
山本 洋二 (ツイン) |
重政 直樹 (きよたにくらぶ) |
||
四部 | 田先 哲也 (西脇工業高校 |
浜田 啓太 (三村TTC |
井上 雅博 (ACT) |
三木 天帆 (三村TTC |
||
五部 | 藤原 颯己 (三村TTC |
川守 智也 (三村TTC) |
中川 宝 (三村TTC) |
森崎 一夫 (モンサンミッシェル) |
||
50回 | 一部 | 27.2.8 | 三木 浩嗣 (みどりがめ) |
森 大翔 (明石商) |
永瀬 正憲 (夢卓会) |
坂本 信斗 (西井卓球場) |
二部 | 加地 哲志 (でこぽん) |
清水 雅俊 (SC21みかわ) |
森本 賢治 (三村TTC) |
是常浩一郎 (高砂卓栄) |
||
三部 | 香西 辰昭 (三村TTC) |
塚田 祥貴 (三村TTC) |
楞野 米次 (岩岡スポーツ) |
井上 雅人 (ACT) |
||
四部 | 辻野 永輝 (三村TTC) |
松井 誠治 (SC21みかわ) |
田中 洋行 (ACT) |
平田 尚士 (三村TTC) |
||
五部 | 春名 弘登 (SC21みかわ) |
尾崎 貴太 (SC21みかわ) |
堂本 英之 (フェニックス) |
厚海 昴弘 (三村TTC) |
||
49回 | 一部 | 26.9.7 | 三木 浩嗣 (みどりがめ) |
吉田 宜功 (個人) |
川浪 貴裕 (フェニックス) |
梶原 諒平 (加古川北高校) |
二部 | 合田 歩夢 (姫路卓研) |
合田 拓夢 (姫路卓研) |
前田 悠介 (西脇工業高校) |
藤本 侑也 (フェニックス) |
||
三部 | 加地 哲志 (でこぽん) |
今井 秀平 (暁クラブ) |
西岡 育雄 (高砂卓友会) |
福島 明 (でこぽん) |
||
四部 | 坂本 頼史 (チームKC) |
杉原 秀司 (水上クラブ) |
住元 優太 (西脇工業高校) |
大賀 浩 (ぬのびきクラブ) |
||
五部 | 合田 高徳 (三友クラブ) |
辻野 永輝 (三村TTC) |
広田 孝 (STC) |
井下原 哲生 (高砂卓友会) |
||
48回 | 一部 | 26.5.11 | 霜藤 文哉 ( 澪 ) |
牧野 祐磨 (三村TTC゙) |
里野 拓也 (フェニックス) |
岩崎 陽介 (三村TTC) |
二部 | 志水 雅俊 (SC21みかわ) |
村井 亮太 (西脇卓友会) |
橋本 福見 (市場クラブ) |
篠田 春生 (KTTC) |
||
三部 | 村井 康太 (西脇工業高校) |
前田 悠介 (西脇工業高校) |
絹川 太朗 (西脇工業高校) |
繁田 拓郎 (KTTC) |
||
四部 | 酒井 功義 (ACT) |
藤原 悠人 (三村TTC) |
松島 直輝 (暁クラブ) |
福井 康生 (西脇工業高校) |
||
五部 | 稲田 雄太 (東播磨高校) |
吉機 良太 (暁クラブ) |
内田 昭吾 (三村TTC) |
松田 太郎 (緑が丘中) |
||
47回 | 一部 | 26.2.9 | 三浦 弘幸 (フェニックス) |
三木 浩嗣 (みどりがめ) |
永本 龍也 (卓栄クラブ) |
曽根 翔 (卓栄Kid′S) |
二部 | 篠田 春生 (たまちゃん) |
井上 雅人 (ACT) |
米光 善行 (STC) |
飛延 涼太郎 (NPO加古川) |
||
三部 | 薬内 慎 (夢卓会) |
松井 颯士 (西井卓球) |
重政 直樹 (きよたにクラブ) |
村井 亮太 (西脇卓友会) |
||
四部 | 村井 康太 (西脇工業高校) |
上村 薫 (STC) |
井上 雅博 (ACT) |
横田 耕三 (浜の宮クラブ) |
||
五部 | 小林 凌太 (東播磨高校) |
小林 崇弘 (東播磨高校) |
岩井 優大 (暁チーム) |
橋間 恒輝 (西脇工業高校) |
||
46回 | 一部 | 25.9.8 | 里野 拓也 (フェニックス) |
今井 悠介 (神戸フリーランス) |
中田 拓志 (神戸フリーランス) |
小西 秀和 (OwnStyie) |
二部 | 赤穂 圭祐 (トクセンクラブ) |
永瀬 正憲 (夢卓会) |
二宮 仁 (フェニックス) |
梶原 諒平 (三村TTC゙) |
||
三部 | 福井 和樹 (SC21みかわ) |
藤原 祐真 (三村TTC゙) |
飛延 涼太郎 (NPO加古川) |
久保田 政敏 (氷丘クラブ) |
||
四部 | 絹川 太郎 (西脇工業高校) |
大賀 浩 (青山クラブ) |
阿部 洸一 (東播磨高校) |
福井 康生 (西脇工業高校) |
||
五部 | 瀬戸 賢二 (高砂卓栄会) |
渡部 泰地 (東播磨高校) |
大北 祐義 (竜が台クラブ) |
矢瀧 翔 (三木卓球クラブ ジュニア) |
||
45回 |
一部 | 25.5.12 | 永本 龍也 (卓栄クラブ) |
高本 淳平 (神戸フリーランス) |
赤穂 圭祐 (トクセンクラブ) |
田中 冬威 (三村TTC゙) |
二部 | 安井 英男 (大久保クラブ) |
鈴木 琢巳 (曹クラブ) |
井上 剛 (ACT) |
大野 恭広 (神河町卓球協会) |
||
三部 | 植木 教磨 (三村TTC゙) |
川田 良介 (伊鯉会) |
福田 洋一 (栄球会) |
梶原 諒平 (三村TTC゙) |
||
四部 | 繁田 拓郎 (KTTC゙) |
春名 佑紀 (SC21みかわ) |
久保田政敏 (氷丘クラブ) |
井上 雅博 (ACT) |
||
五部 | 松井 誠治 (SC21みかわ) |
杉原 秀司 (キラ-T細胞) |
石賀 力 (ミツクラブ) |
広田 孝 (STC) |
||
44回 |
一部 | 25.2.10 | 永本 龍也 (卓栄クラブ) |
金井 洋美 (卓栄クラブ) |
霜藤 文哉 (kid’α)) |
牧野 祐磨 (三村TTC) |
二部 | 永瀬 正憲 (夢卓会) |
藤本 侑也 (フェニックス) |
三原 政和 (卓友会) |
山根 進 (テンペスト) |
||
三部 | 三木 信吾 (KTTC) |
吉田 篤史 (わんぱくTTC) |
岡本 哲也 (卓栄クラブ゙) |
楞野 米次 (岩岡G.G) |
||
四部 | 薬内 慎 (夢卓会) |
内山 佳也 (SC21みかわ) |
長畑 順大 (わんぱくTTC) |
北川 五稀 (SC21みかわ) |
||
五部 | 吉川 雅博 (フェニックス) |
荻野 強志 (KTTC) |
村上 義人 (フェニックス) |
山下 裕太 (西脇工校) |
||
43回 | 一部 | 24.9.9 | 水池 邦彰 (三村TTC゙) |
霜藤 文哉 (KID′α) |
赤穂 圭祐 (トクセンクラブ) |
山下 伸一 (卓栄クラブ) |
二部 | 判田 晴彦 (暁クラブ) |
皆口 有輝 (卓栄Kid′S) |
半田 利和 (どんぐり) |
二宮 仁 (フェニックス) |
||
三部 | 永瀬 正憲 (夢卓会) |
鶴亀 蓮太郎 (卓栄Kid′S) |
中嶋 慶太 (オベロン) |
曽根 翔 (卓栄Kid′S) |
||
四部 | 石井 雄大 (暁クラブ) |
届木 克敏 (KTTC) |
川田 良介 (伊鯉会) |
伊野 一郎 (卓栄会) |
||
五部 | 原内 俊二 (自由が丘) |
佐藤 卓 (フェニックス) |
瀬戸 賢二 (卓栄会) |
井下原 哲生 (エンプルーク) |
||
42回 | 一部 | 24.5.13 | 前田 崇史 (川西クラブ) |
大瀬 利夫 (小浜クラブ) |
山本 昌弘 (川西クラブ) |
里野 拓也 (フェニックス) |
二部 | 岡 智之 (高砂卓栄会 |
玉岡 竜一 (高砂卓栄会 |
大野 恭広 (神河TTC) |
篠田 春生 (KTTC) |
||
三部 | 井上 雅人 (ACT) |
和田 治樹 (ニュートラル) |
吉田 篤史 (わんぱくTTC) |
福島 明 (でこぽん) |
||
四部 | 繁田 拓郎 (KTTC) |
岸本 和三 (高砂卓栄会 |
三村 昌明 (フェニックス) |
大塚 竜太郎 (夢卓会) |
||
五部 | 大賀 浩 (青山卓球クラブ) |
梶原 諒平 (三村TTC゙) |
川田 良介 (伊鯉会) |
伊野 一郎 (高砂卓栄会 |
||
41回 | 一部 | 24.2.19 | 岡田 真治 (岡田卓球スクール) |
三木 浩嗣 (イルミナ) |
永本 龍也 (卓栄クラブ゙) |
岩崎 陽介 (松本クラブ) |
二部 | 森本 賢次 (三村TTC゙) |
田中 勇次 (KTC゙) |
小田川雄志 (B.O ) |
小椋 智哉 (夢卓会) |
||
三部 | 志水 雅俊 (SC21みかわ) |
松下 一也 (夢卓会) |
辻本 真一 (トクセンクラブ) |
大野 恭広 (神河TTC) |
||
四部 | 多月 義博 (夢卓会) |
北村 正治 (自由が丘) |
樫原 宏和 (個 人) |
森 昭二 (パープル) |
||
五部 | 春名 駿 (SC21みかわ) |
藤本 真志 (三村TTC゙) |
大東 政弘 (mafo) |
堀 重治 (フェニックス) |
||
40回 | 一部 | 23.10.3 | 三木 浩嗣 (イルミナ) |
永本 龍也 (三村TTC゙) |
牧野 祐磨 (三村TTC゙) |
黒田 基嗣 (三村TTC) |
二部 | 市川耕太郎 (神河TTC) |
大形 剛 (加古川KCJ) |
仲田 宗治 (フェニックス) |
山根 進 (テンペスト) |
||
三部 | 小椋 智哉 (夢卓会) |
酒井 功義 (ACT) |
川井 孝 (夢卓会) |
山崎 智広 (氷丘クラブ) |
||
四部 | 永瀬 正憲 (夢卓会) |
和田 治樹 (ニュウトラル) |
大野 恭広 (神河TTC) |
久世翔一郎 (曹クラブ) |
||
五部 | 大塚 輝昭 (自由が丘)) |
寺脇 達雄 (ニュウトラル) |
福井 和樹 (SC21みかわ)) |
谷垣 佑真 (華兵卓球) |
||
39回 | 一部 | 23.5.8 | 三浦 弘幸 (フェニックス) |
松野修太郎 (姫路市役所) |
末瀬 啓太 (松本クラブ) |
岩崎 陽介 (松本クラブ) |
二部 | 岡 智之 (高砂卓栄会) |
池田洋一郎 (ドライケチャップ) |
古谷 智也 (三村TTC)) |
川西 健一 (トクセン) |
||
三部 | 仲田 宗治 (フェニックス) |
山根 進 (テンペスト) |
重政 直樹 (きよたにクラブ) |
大塚 俊彦 (夢卓会) |
||
四部 | 萬屋 裕紀 (わんぱくTTC) |
曾根 翔 (高砂卓栄会) |
松本 健志 (わんぱくTTC) |
井上 雅博 (ACT) |
||
五部 | 北詰 秀行 (土曜クラブ) |
森末 敏生 (高砂卓栄会) |
東 昇汰 (東条中) |
新田 亨 (P.P) |
||
37回 | 一部 | 22.8.29 (日) |
三木 浩嗣 (イルミナ) |
永本 龍也 (トクセンクラブ) |
金井 洋美 (高砂卓友栄) |
岩崎 陽介 (松本クラブ) |
二部 | 松本 成信 (でこぽん) |
井上 嘉美 (フレンドリー) |
岡 智之 (高砂卓栄会) |
藤井 正信 (トクセンクラブ) |
||
三部 | 羽田 昌義 (赤トンボ) |
小椋 雄貴 (夢卓会) |
山本 健一 (マルフク) |
久保田政敏 (氷丘クラブ) |
||
四部 | 奥平 光行 (自由が丘) |
小椋 智哉 (夢卓会) |
大野 恭広 (神河TTC) |
川井 孝 (夢卓会) |
||
五部 | 和田 冶樹 (ニュ-トラル) |
吉川 雅博 (フェニックス) |
山本 茂 (キラ-T細胞) |
稲垣 生吹 (卓栄kids) |
||
36回 | 一部 | 22.5.9 (日) |
藤森 勇貴 (ふじもりTTC) |
栗林 裕司 (松本クラブ)) |
富田 淳寛 (トクセン) |
黒田 基嗣 (三村TTC) |
二部 | 村上 弘記 (きよたにくらぶ) |
玉岡 竜一 (高砂卓栄会) |
田中 洋行 (ATC) |
米光 善行 (STC) |
||
三部 | 福井 雄介 (加古川KCJ) |
重政 直樹 (きよたにクラブ) |
古谷 知也 (三村TTC) |
市川耕太郎 (神河TTC) |
||
四部 | 小椋 雄貴 (夢卓会) |
酒井 功義 (ACT) |
辻本 真一 (トクセン) |
西川賢太朗 (ふじもりTTC) |
||
五部 | 小椋 智哉 (夢卓会) |
大豊 亮介 (西脇工) |
山口 弘行 (NKK) |
北詰 秀行 (土曜クラブ) |
||
35回 | 一部 | 22.2.14 | 松野修太郎 (姫路市役所) |
永本 龍也 (トクセン) |
山田 優也 (卓栄クラブ) |
木原 翔貴 (エイシン) |
二部 | 佐用 忠雄 (姫路市役所) |
合田 剛士 (シュガークラブ) |
上河内 徹 (三村TTC)) |
川西 健一 (トクセン) |
||
三部 | 田代 要一 (ウィツシュ) |
田中 洋行 (ATC) |
藤井 正信 (トクセン) |
河井 嵩宏 (姫路市役所) |
||
四部 | 松坂 純 (SC21みかわ) |
野村 敬一 (三友クラブ)) |
清水 雅俊 (SC21みかわ) |
太田 茂宏 (神河TTC) |
||
五部 | 東田亜斗夢 (西脇工) |
内山 佳也 (SC21みかわ) |
山本 茂 テキーラT細胞) |
松島 直輝 (神河TTC) |
||
34回 |
一部 | 21.9.6 | 木原 翔貴 (エイシン) |
大瀬 利夫 (浜の宮ク) |
黒田 基嗣 (三村TTC) |
坂田 裕樹 (三村TTC) |
二部 | 富田 淳寛 (トクセン) |
米光 善行 (STC) |
井上 嘉美 (板宿卓球 |
岡田 稔輝 (土山卓ク) |
||
三部 | 井上 雅人 (ACT) |
山根 進 (テンペスト) |
尾崎 純一 (フェニックス) |
横田 耕三 (浜の宮ク) |
||
四部 | 大塚 俊彦 (夢卓会) |
大賀 浩 (青山卓ク) |
加納 孝紀 (エンプルーフ) |
井下原哲生 (エンプルーフ) |
||
五部 | 永田 浩史 (土山卓ク) |
奥本 悠磨 (トクセン) |
前田 進 ( f ) |
前田 征夫 (パライバ ) |
||
33回 | 一部 | 21.5.10 | 藤森 勇貴 (三村TTC) |
黒田 基嗣 (三村TTC) |
松野修太郎 (姫路市役所) |
百々 彩人 (KIDS α) |
二部 | 永井 浩貴 (エイシン) |
川西 健一 (トクセンクラブ) |
岡 智之 (高砂卓栄会) |
金光 雅人 (リズム) |
||
三部 | 西岡 育雄 (高砂卓栄会) |
吉田 隆 (土山卓球クラブ) |
仲田 宗治 (CAT) |
橋本 直 (エイシン) |
||
四部 | 多月 義博 (夢卓会) |
北村 正治 (自由が丘) |
小原 正樹 (浜の宮クラブ)) |
森本 雅也 (高砂卓栄会) |
||
五部 | 内海 僚太 (東播磨高校) |
柳田 裕貴 (西脇工校) |
辻本 真一 (トクセン |
石原 信夫 (岩岡スポーツ) |
||
32回 |
一部 | 21.2.8 | 金井 洋美 (卓栄クラブ) |
山下 伸一 (卓栄クラブ) |
末瀬 啓太 (松本クラブ) | 山崎 哲治 (仲好クラブ) |
二部 | 三原 政和 (高砂卓栄会) |
橋本 慶一 (ドライケチャップ) |
森本 賢治 (かなしばり) |
合田 基樹 (太子マジック) |
||
三部 | 佐野 広和 (かなしばり) |
川西 健一 (トクセンクラブ) |
井上 雅人 (ACT) |
岡 智之 (高砂卓栄会) |
||
四部 | 山根 進 (テンペスト) |
大塚 俊彦 (夢卓会) |
山本 健一 (神河TTC) |
山中 巌 (サタデー) |
||
五部 | 大塚泰示郎 (夢卓会) |
松田 勇 (神河TTC) |
濱川 一希 (東播磨OB) |
北詰 秀行 (土曜ク) |
||
30回 | 一部 | 20.5.11 | 松野修太郎 (姫路市役所) |
黒田 基嗣 (三村TTC) |
金井 洋美 (高砂卓友栄) |
上月 栄人 (高砂卓友栄) |
二部 | 宮澤 優大 (東播磨高校) |
永岡 雄蔵 (高砂卓友栄) |
岡田 稔輝 (土山卓球ク) |
羽田 昌義 (赤トンボ) |
||
三部 | 松下 一也 (夢卓会) |
阿蘇 敏廣 (一姫会) |
西岡 育雄 (高砂卓栄会) |
田中 勇次 (KTTC) |
||
四部 | 五岡 竜一 (高砂卓栄会) |
神生 裕行 (オベロン) |
濱田 真司 (高砂卓栄会) |
堂本 英之 (フェニックス) |
||
五部 | 山本 健一 (神河卓協) |
繁田 拓郎 (KTTC) |
松島 直輝 (神河卓協) |
山根 進 (テンペスト) |
||
29 回 |
一部 | 20.2.3 | 松野修太郎 (高砂卓栄会) |
濱野 誠 (松本ク) |
藤原 裕史 (Yo-Yクラブ) |
横山 誠也 (緑の館) |
二部 | 木原 健児 (かなしばり) |
田中 冬威 (三村TTC) |
桝田 宗彦 (KTTC) |
村上 彰啓 (緑の館) |
||
三部 | 岡田 稔輝 (土山卓球ク) |
浜松 次郎 (一姫会) |
井上 雅博 (ACT) |
久後 巧 (社高校) |
||
四部 | 山中 哲郎 (名谷クラブ) |
岡 智之 (高砂卓栄会) |
佐々木 駿 (シュガークラブ) |
会田 剛士 (シュガークラブ) |
||
五部 | 棚橋 勝久 (パープル) |
佐藤 忠 (高砂卓栄会) |
三木 成幸 (パープル) |
小野 和憲 (自由が丘) |
||
28回 |
一部 | 19.9.16 | 末瀬 啓太 (松本ク) |
濱野 誠 (松本ク) |
大瀬 利夫 (浜の宮ク) |
黒田 基嗣 (三村TTC) |
二部 | 野中 駿 (スポーツみかわ) |
重政 直樹 (きよたにク) |
藤原 英樹 (高砂卓友栄) |
白木章夫 (神戸北ク) |
||
三部 | 濱名佑弥 (スポーツみかわ) |
水船 憲二 (自由が丘) |
中村 隆 (高砂卓友栄) |
二宮 仁 (フェニックス) |
||
四部 | 北野広大 (スポーツみかわ) |
松下 一也 (夢卓会) |
北村正治 (自由が丘) |
酒井功義 (ACT) |
||
五部 | 白木裕章 (小浜クJr) |
高月崇成 (神卓) |
小原正樹 (浜の宮ク) |
笠井柾宏 (三木卓球クジュニア |
||
27回 | 一部 | 19.5.13 | 山口 泰正 (小浜クラブ) |
植村 創 (松本クラブ) |
黒田 基嗣 (三村TTC) |
栗林 裕司 (三村TTC) |
二部 | 河田 大輔 (高砂卓栄会) |
森本 賢治 (三村TTC) |
宮澤 優大 (東播磨高校) |
福原 将人 (佐用高校) |
||
三部 | 野中 駿 (佐用高校) |
藤原 英樹 (高砂卓栄会) |
北村 直人 (加古川KCJ) |
増田 雅史 (球ちゃん) |
||
四部 | 田中 勇次 (西脇工高) |
木原 翔貴 (三村TTC) |
春名 佑紀 (佐用高校) |
市川耕太郎 (神河町卓球協会) |
||
五部 | 山口 善久 (高砂卓友栄 |
西岡 冶 (西神戸卓研) |
南野 仁資 (西脇工高) |
清水 正雄 (ほのか) |
||
26回 | 一部 | 19.2.4 |
永本 龍也 (加古川KCJ) |
黒田 基嗣 (三村TTC) |
山口 泰正 (小浜ク) |
金井洋美 (高砂卓友栄) |
二部 | 大谷隆太 (佐用高) |
北山 優雅 (高砂南高) |
岩本 真行 (稲美ピンポンズ) |
山本 朋弘 (松本ク) |
||
三部 | 藤本 博文 (稲美ピンポンズ) |
坂田 裕樹 (三村TTC) |
加藤 政男 (フェニックス) |
横田 芳明 (西神PC) |
||
四部 | 藤原 英樹 (高砂卓友栄) |
青木 護 (高砂卓友栄) |
権藤 賢 (高砂卓友栄) |
松坂 純 (スポーツ21三河) |
||
五部 | 横山 正貴 (西神戸卓研 |
市川耕太郎 (神河町卓球協会) |
大豊 真也 (暁クラブ) |
木原 翔貴 (三村TTC) |
||
25回 | 一部 | 18.12.10 | 黒田 基嗣 (三村TTC) |
山口 泰正 (小浜ク) |
藤原 聖志 (高砂南) |
小川 真治 (M J) |
二部 | 末瀬 啓太 (松本ク) |
大瀬 利夫 (加古川中ク) |
米光 善行 (高砂卓栄会) |
森脇 賢造 (KTTC) |
||
三部 | 福原 将人 (佐用高) |
高橋 春生 (Tamaちゃん) |
三村 昌明 (兵庫フェニックス) |
横田 耕三 (浜の宮) |
||
四部 | 小阪田 敏 (高砂卓友栄) |
森山 健 (高砂卓友栄) |
網尾 欣司 (フェニックス) |
荻野 強志 (KTTC) |
||
五部 | 増田 雅史 (Tamaちゃん) |
神生 裕行 (オベロン) |
永田 浩史 (土山卓ク) |
権藤 賢 (高砂卓栄会) |
||
24回 | 一部 | 18.9.10 | 安井 英男 (KEP) |
橋本 啓嗣 (トクセン) |
羽田 昌義 (赤トンボ) |
山下 伸一 (高砂卓友栄) |
二部 | 冨田 淳寛 (トクセン) |
水船 憲二 (自由が丘) |
小林 一昭 (きよたにくらぶ) |
井上 雅人 (ACT) |
||
三部 | 井上 剛 (ACT) |
西岡 育雄 (高砂卓栄会) |
藤原 英樹 (高砂卓友栄) |
奥平 光行 (自由が丘) |
||
四部 | 二宮 仁 (兵庫フェニックス) |
高橋 春生 (Tamaちゃん) |
姫尾 智行 (NKK) |
三村 昌明 (兵庫フェニックス) |
||
五部 | 堂本 英之 (兵庫フェニックス) |
藤井 正信 (トクセン) |
森山 健 (高砂卓友栄) |
栗田 正 (個人) |
||
23回 | 一部 | 18.5.14 | 濱野 誠 (播磨南高) |
植村 創 (播磨南高) |
高瀬 隆幸 (Tamaちゃん) |
金井洋美 (高砂卓友栄) |
二部 | 埜邨 喬 (クラーク国際高) |
山下 伸一 (高砂卓友栄) |
岡田 稔輝 (土山卓ク) |
田代 要一 (三村TTC) |
||
三部 | 水船 憲二 (自由が丘) |
吉田 隆 (土山卓球クラブ) |
岡本 哲也 (高砂卓友栄) |
三原 政和 (高砂卓栄会) |
||
四部 | 川西 健一 (トクセン) |
山田 裕弥 (加古川KCJ) |
小林 浩二 (播磨南高) |
前田 康宏 (播磨南高) |
||
五部 | 権藤 賢 (高砂卓栄会) |
堀江 行史 (神河卓協) |
田中 勇次 (西脇工) |
繁田 拓郎 (Tamaちゃん) |
||
22回 | 一部 | 18.2.5 | 永本 龍也 (オベロン) |
栗林 裕司 (松本クラブ) |
植村 創 (播磨南高) |
橋本 福見 (市場クラブ) |
二部 | 玉島 賢人 (バッテリー) |
岸本 拓磨 (トクセン) |
濱野 誠 (播磨南高) |
藤本 博文 (稲美ピンポンズ) |
||
三部 | 坂東 諭 (バッテリー) |
多月 義博 (夢卓会) |
高橋 佑輔 (播磨南高) |
井上 雅博 (ACT) |
||
四部 | 三原 政和 (卓栄会) |
井上 裕敏 (三村TTC) |
西岡 育雄 (卓栄会) |
井上 剛 (ACT) |
||
五部 | 小林 浩二 (播磨南高) |
堂本 英之 (フェニックス) |
杉本 琢磨 (土曜クラブ) |
三沢 光夫 (市場クラブ) |
||
21回 | 一部 | 17.12.4 | 植村 創 (播磨南高) |
坂本 竜彦 (播磨南高) |
吉田 宜功 (KTTC) |
近藤 慎也 (稲美ピンポンズ) |
二部 | 高瀬 隆幸 (玉chan's) |
米光 善行 (高砂卓友会) |
永島 慎一 (加古川KJC) |
藤本 博文 (赤トンボ) |
||
三部 | 田中 邦宏 (加古川KJC) |
内田 薫雄 (赤トンボ) |
小林 明智 (播磨南高) |
大塚 俊彦 (夢卓会) |
||
四部 | 多月 義博 (夢卓会) |
横田 耕三 (浜の宮クラブ) |
菅田 益博 (卓栄会) |
吉田 隆 (土山卓球クラブ) |
||
五部 | 宮井 茂 (土曜サークル) |
神生 裕行 (オベロン) |
小原 正樹 (浜の宮クラブ) |
高見 篤士 (暁クラブ) |
||
20回 | 一部 | 17.8.28 | 植村 創 (播磨南高) |
戸板 文彦 (加古川KTC) |
川平 一人 (KTTC) |
国脇 康介 (赤とんぼ) |
二部 | 坂本 竜彦 (播磨南高) |
一矢 直也 (暁クラブ) |
岩本 真行 (赤とんぼ) |
濱野 誠 (播磨南高) |
||
三部 | 田中 洋行 (ACT) |
山崎 智広 (氷丘ク) |
岸本 拓磨 (トクセン) |
久後 巧 (ピンポンS) |
||
四部 | 須藤 和博 (トクセン) |
井上 裕敏 (三村TTC) |
青木 護 (土曜ク) |
宮本 克弘 (自由が丘) |
||
五部 | 赤松 駿一 (土山卓ク) |
藤井 正信 (トクセン) |
繁田 拓郎 (Tamaちゃん) |
井上 仁徳 (トクセン) |
||
19回 | 一部 | 17.2.6 | 植村 創 (播磨南高) |
森 将太 (トクセン) |
富田 淳寛 (トクセン) |
佐野 宣規 (遊 球) |
二部 | 仁尾 貴之 (KTTC) |
岡田 稔輝 (土山卓球ク) |
重政 直樹 (きよたにク) |
酒井 功義 (ACT) |
||
三部 | 中村 隆 (高砂卓友会) |
井上 雅人 (ACT) |
加藤 政男 (フェニックス) |
水船 憲二 (自由が丘) |
||
四部 | 小林 雄治 (KTTC) |
上田 和弘 E..evolution) |
小林 浩二 (播磨南校) |
寺脇 達雄 (稲美ピンポン) |
||
五部 | 武岡 育雄 (氷丘クラブ) |
横田 耕三 (浜の宮卓同会) |
高田 剛秀 (KTTC) |
小野 和憲 (自由が丘) |
||
18回 | 一部 | 16.12.5 | 川平 一人 (KTTC) |
田居 修一 (暁クラブ) |
戸板 文彦 (加古川KJC) |
高瀬 隆幸 (西脇工) |
二部 | 小川 真治 (MJ) |
藤原 聖史 (加古川KJC) |
一矢 直也 (暁クラブ) |
小松 千尋 (西神戸卓研 |
||
三部 | 神代泰一郎 (西神戸卓研 |
酒井 功義 (ACT) |
井上 剛 (ACT) |
仁尾 貴之 (KTTC) |
||
四部 | 玉島 賢人 (THE達球部) |
石田 智史 (西脇工) |
大堂 博志 (高砂卓友会) |
近藤 正一 (薫風会) |
||
五部 | 高橋春生 (球チャンず) |
廣岡 義男 (KTC神戸) |
小林 功侑 (THE達球部) |
加藤 幸雄 (KTTC) |
||
17回 | 一部 | 16.9.12 | 橋本 福見 (市場クラブ) |
栗林 裕司 (松本クラブ) |
高瀬 隆幸 (西脇工) |
植村 創 (播磨南高) |
二部 | 森 将太 (トクセン) |
重政 直樹 (きよたにク) |
是常 紀幸 (暁クラブ) |
永島 慎一 (加古川KJC) |
||
三部 | 小松 千尋 (西神戸卓研) |
藤原 聖史 (加古川KJC) |
宇野 壽浩 (きよたにク) |
寺島 保広 (稲美ピンポンズ |
||
四部 | 中村 智博 (西神戸卓研) |
井上 雅博 (ACT) |
小山 泰一 (浜の宮卓同) |
井上 昭一 (市場クラブ) |
||
五部 | 三好 啓太 (西神戸卓研) |
河木 幹夫 (自由が丘) |
田居 康一 (暁クラブ) |
平田 公一 (KTTC) |
||
16回 |
一部 | 16.5.16 | 近藤 慎也 (稲美ピンポン) |
中原 準一 (播磨南校) |
坂本 竜彦 (播磨南校) |
植村 創 (播磨南校) |
二部 | 佐々木 貴行 (加古川KTC) |
藤本 博文 (稲美ピンポン) |
仲田 宗治 (西神戸卓研) |
増岡 弘純 (トクセン) |
||
三部 | 松本 健志 (播磨南校) |
川西 健一 (トクセン) |
寺島 保博 (稲美ピンポン) |
萬屋 裕紀 (播磨南校) |
||
四部 | 酒井 功義 (ACT) |
宮本 克弘 (自由が丘) |
中村 智博 (西神戸卓研) |
小林 雄治 (KTTC) |
||
五部 | 上田 和弘 (市川) |
玉島 賢人 (THE達球部) |
木村 邦彦 (KTTC) |
岡田 高彦 (ガイアーズ) |
||
15回 | 一部 | 16.2.1 | 佐野 宣規 (遊 球) |
橋本 福見 (市場クラブ) |
栗林 裕司 (松本クラブ) |
安井英男 (KEP) |
二部 | 富田 淳寛 (トクセン) |
井上 智嗣 (西神戸卓研) |
高瀬 隆幸 (西脇工校) |
田中 友也 (松本クラブ) |
||
三部 | 森脇 賢造 (KTTC) |
田和 栄二 (市場クラブ) |
大堂 博志 (高砂卓友会) |
永島 慎一 (加古川KJC) |
||
四部 | 三村 昌明 (フェニックス) |
小泉 翔平 (THE達球部) |
藤原 聖史 (加古川KJC) |
光森 俊紀 (THE達球部) |
||
五部 | 村上 康之 (THE達球部) |
天野 翔 (西脇工校) |
釜戸 孝労 (薫風会) |
北詰 秀行 (ガイアーズ) |
||
14回 | 一部 | 15. 11 9 |
黒田 基嗣 (三村TTC) |
大西 昇吾 (西神戸卓研) |
栗林 裕一 (松本クラブ) |
近藤 慎也 (西神戸卓研) |
二部 | 佐々木貴行 (加古川KCJ) |
田中 洋行 (ひょう吉) |
奥平 光行 (自由が丘) |
重政 直樹 (きよたにくらぶ) |
||
三部 | 田代 要一 (三村TTC) |
井上 剛 (ひょう吉) |
田中 一郎 (自由が丘) |
加藤 政男 (フェニックス) |
||
四部 | 岩本 尚之 (三村TTC) |
姫尾 智行 (KTTC) |
武岡 育雄 (氷丘クラブ) |
荻野 強志 (KTTC) |
||
五部 | 有本 勇 (自由が丘) |
藤原 克也 (氷丘クラブ) |
藤原 義和 (KTTC) |
荻野 弘 (KTTC) |
||
13回 | 一部 | 15. 9.14 |
栗林 裕司 (松本クラブ) |
秋山 真作 (ブンブン丸) |
田中 健奨 (シュガークラブ) |
米光 善行 (高砂卓友会) |
二部 | 瀬尾 昌宏 (西神戸卓研) |
岩本 真行 (稲美ピンポン) |
中原 準一 (播磨南校) |
冨田 明 (播磨南校) |
||
三部 | 高瀬 隆幸 (西脇工校) |
中村 隆 (高砂卓友会) |
後藤 謙亮 (播磨南校) |
前垣 亜彦 (自由が丘) |
||
四部 | 門脇 誠三 (小野市民病院) |
井上 剛 (トクセン) |
奥畑 哲也 (フェニックス) |
寺島 保広 (稲美ピンポン) |
||
五部 | 玉島 賢人 (THE達球部) |
光森 俊紀 (THE達球部) |
中村 智博 (西神戸卓研) |
勝本 俊 (ピンポンズ) |
||
12回 | 一部 | 15 5.18 |
近藤 慎也 (稲美ピンポン) |
橋本 福見 (市場クラブ) |
和田 良幸 (三木東高) |
国脇 康介 (キーヘンクラブ) |
二部 | 羽田 昌義 (グループ三木) |
篠崎 和夫 (西神戸卓研) |
田中 洋行 (トクセン) |
丸尾 篤志 (西神戸卓研) |
||
三部 | 山崎 智広 (氷丘クラブ) |
福岡 利安 (稲美ピンポン) |
片岡 貴洋 (KTTC) |
宮本 克弘 (自由ケ丘) |
||
四部 | 寺島 保広 (稲美ピンポン) |
西村 吉晴 (フリージャ) |
野口 亮 (兵庫フェニックス) |
横田 耕三 (西尾クラブ) |
||
五部 | 木下 泰男 (自由が丘) |
姫尾 智行 (KTTC) |
橋本 和幸 (サタデー) |
小泉 翔平 (西神戸卓研) |
||
11 回 |
一部 | 15.2.2 | 井上 明 (ドナルド) |
橋本 福見 (市場クラブ) |
水船 憲二 (自由ケ丘) |
栗林 裕司 (TNY) |
二部 | 藤本 博文 (赤とんぼ) |
松岡 純平 (播磨南高) |
岩本 真行 (稲美ピンポン) |
和田 良幸 (三木東高) |
||
三部 | 中原 準一 (播磨南高) |
森脇 賢造 (KTTC) |
松本 健志 (播磨南高) |
井上 雅人 (トクセン) |
||
四部 | 加藤 政男 (兵庫フェニックス) |
田中 一郎 (自由ケ丘) |
村上 浩 (スポーツ河合21) |
片岡 貴洋 (KTTC) |
||
五部 | 保井 春樹 (稲美ピンポン) |
小原 正樹 (西尾クラブ) |
三沢 光夫 (市場クラブ) |
奥村 健一 (西脇工) |
||
10 回 |
一部 | 14.11.3 | 安井 英男 (三村TTC) |
近藤 慎也 (稲美ピンポン) | 新田 保洋 (クリリン) |
井出 毅 (WOODY) |
ニ部 | 杉本 一生 (三村TTC) |
水船 憲二 (自由ケ丘) |
大堂 博志 (高砂卓友会) |
友重 隆史 (西神戸卓研) |
||
三部 | 宇野 壽浩 (きよたにク) |
田和 栄二 (市場クラブ) |
田中 洋行 (トクセン |
前垣 亜彦 (自由ケ丘) |
||
四部 | 宮本 克弘 (自由ケ丘) |
岸田 史也 (西脇工) |
清水 亮人 (三村TTC) | ニ宮 仁 (KTTC) |
||
五部 | 神代 泰一郎 (西神戸卓研) |
伊藤 健一 (西脇工) |
村上 浩 (スポーツカワイ) |
河木 幹夫 (自由ケ丘) |
||
9 回 |
一部 | 14.9.15 | 山本 卓弥 (ドナルド) |
黒田 基嗣 (三村TTC) |
橋本 福見 (育ケ丘ピ) |
新田 保洋 (個人) |
ニ部 | 奥平 光行 (自由が丘) |
星野 末春 (西神戸卓研) |
三村 昌明 (兵庫フェニッス) |
青木 隆行 (播磨南高校) |
||
三部 | 佃 聡 (つくぴー) |
中村 隆 (高砂卓友会) |
森脇 賢造 (KTTC) |
井上 雅博 (トクセン |
||
四部 | 橋本 博嘉 (稲美ピンポン) |
藤田 裕之 (播磨南高校) |
藤原 豊隆 (トクセン) |
前垣 亜彦 (自由が丘 |
||
五部 | 能又 義夫 (自由が丘) |
谷口 翔 (トクセン) |
神代 泰一郎 (西神戸卓研) |
有本 勇 (自由が丘 |
||
8 回 |
一部 | 14.5.19 | 黒田 基嗣 (三村TTC) |
新田 保洋 | 和田 冶之 (稲美ピンポン) |
井上 明 (ドナルド) |
二部 | 友重 隆史 (西神戸卓研) |
秋山 真作 (つくぴー) |
永田 和彦 (ドナルド) |
増岡 弘純 (トクセン) |
||
三部 | 星野 末春 (西神戸卓研) |
藤井 正信 (トクセン) |
寺島 保広 (稲美ピンポン) |
三村 昌明 (フェニックス) |
||
四部 | 井上 剛 (きよたにク) |
川西 健一 (シミズ) |
荻野 強 (KTTC) |
寺脇 達雄 (稲美ピンポン) |
||
五部 | 小黒 修 (フェニックス) |
上田 和広 (きよたにク) |
田和 尚泰 (育ケ丘ピン) |
清水 大輔 (シミズ) |
||
7 回 |
一部 | 14.3.17 | 黒田 基嗣 (ドナルド) |
田中 悠嗣 (ドナルド) |
奥平 光行 (自由ケ丘) |
友重 隆史 (西神戸卓研) |
二部 | 〃 | 阿尾 剛 (きよたにク) |
田中 健奨 (ドナルド) |
仲田 宗治 (西神戸卓研) |
箱崎 正春 (西神戸卓研) |
|
三部 | 〃 | 山本 哲生 (西神戸卓研) |
頼田 裕陽 (西脇工業) |
酒井 功義 (トクセン) |
井上 雅人 (トクセン |
|
四部 | 〃 | 友藤 巧真 (トクセン) |
森脇 賢造 (KTTC) |
松尾 英俊 (育ケ丘ピン) |
森田 敦士 (小野高校) |
|
五部 | 〃 | 二宮 仁 (KTTC) |
森脇 陽一 (KTTC) |
能又 義夫 (自由ケ丘)) |
加藤 幸雄 (KTTC) |
|
6 回 |
一部 | 14.2.3 | 井上 明 (ドナルド) |
橋本 福見 (ドナルド) |
和田 冶之 (稲美ピンポン) |
水池 邦彰 (育ケ丘) |
二部 | 〃 | 須藤 恵一 (稲美ピンポン) |
岩本 真行 (稲美ピンポン) |
井上 輝夫 (トクセン) |
重政 直樹 (きよたにク) |
|
三部 | 〃 | 水船 憲ニ (自由ケ丘) |
田中 智幸 (KTTC) |
上甲 智史 (小野高) |
田和 栄二 (育が丘) |
|
四部 | 〃 | 井上 雅人 (トクセン |
藤原 孝彰 (小野高) |
北村 正治 (自由が丘) |
酒井 功義 (トクセン) |
|
五部 | 〃 | 森脇 賢造 (KTTC) |
寺脇 達雄 (稲美ピンポン) |
山口 弘行 (KTTC) |
前垣 亜彦 (自由が丘) |
|
5 回 |
一部 | 13.11.11 | 三村 知巳 (三村TTC) |
井上 明 (ドナルド) |
黒田 基嗣 (ドナルド) |
橋本 福見 (ドナルド) |
二部 | 〃 | 鈴木 祥高 (三村TTC) |
富田 淳寛 (小野高) |
奥平 光行 (自由が丘) |
大岩 慎冶 (三村TTC) |
|
三部 | 〃 | 中村 俊樹 (三村TTC) |
須藤 恵一 (稲美ピンポン) |
永田 和彦 (ドナルド) |
井上 輝夫 (トクセン) |
|
四部 | ||||||
五部 | 〃 | 北井 健太 (小野高) |
片岡 貴洋 (KTTC) |
伊窪 隆久 (グラスホッパー) |
岡室 光延 (緑卓友会) |
|
2回 |
一部 | 13.3.11 | 黒田 基嗣 (ドナルド) |
橋本 福見 (ドナルド) | 大野 (暁クラブ) |
和田 冶之 稲美ピンポン |
ニ部 | 〃 | 藤本 博文 稲美ピンポン |
岩本真行 稲美ピンポン |
宇野 壽浩 (きよたにク) |
横山 (小野武士) |
|
三部 | 〃 | 井上 雅博 (火曜クラブ) |
藤井 正信 (トクセン) |
荻野強 (KTTC) |
鷹尾 (小野武士) |
|
四部 | 〃 | 羽田 昌義 (緑ケ丘) |
井上 剛 (火曜クラブ) |
幸 (暁クラブ) |
田和栄二 (育ケ丘ピン) |
|
五部 | 〃 | 広田 進玄 (KTTC) |
松尾 英俊 (育ケ丘ピン) |
服部 (小野武士) |
荻野 (KTTC) |
|
3回 | 一部 | 13.5.13 | 三村 知巳 (三村TTC) |
黒田 基嗣 (ドナルド) |
井上 明 (ドナルド) |
木原 (三村TTC) |
ニ部 | 〃 | 羽田 昌義 (緑ケ丘) |
田中 洋行 (トクセン) |
佐々木 (ドナルド) |
細山田義文 (ドナルド) |
|
三部 | 〃 | 田和栄二 (育ケ丘ピン) |
池 田 (KTTC) |
井上 剛 (トクセン) |
− | |
四部 | 〃 | 井上 輝夫 (トクセン) |
増岡弘純 (トクセン) |
井上 雅人 (トクセン) |
− | |
五部 | 〃 | 藤原 豊隆 (トクセン) |
仁尾 貴之 (KTTC) |
片岡 貴洋 (KTTC) |
中川 節雄 (トクセン) |
|
4回 |
一部 | 13.9.9 | 橋本 福見 (ドナルド) | 妻鹿 秀輝 (きよたにク) |
田中 洋行 (トクセン) |
− |
二部 | 〃 | 藤本 博文 稲美ピンポン |
岩本真行 稲美ピンポン |
重政 直樹 (きよたにク) |
山畑 誠児 (このは) |
|
三部 | 〃 | 富田 淳寛 (小野高) |
宇野 壽浩 (きよたにク) |
枡田 宗彦 (KTTC) |
増岡弘純 (トクセン) |
|
四部 | 〃 | 中村 幸博 (KTTC) |
藤原 豊隆 (トクセン) |
河合 幸博 (きよたにク) |
井上 康男 (きよたにク) |
|
五部 | 〃 | 二宮 仁 (KTTC) |
大山 智秀 (トクセン) |
加藤 幸雄 (KTTC) |
藤野 伊典 (トクセン) |
|
1 回 |
一部 | 13.1.14 | 黒田 基嗣 (ドナルド) | 吉田 功 (KTTC) |
田居 修一 (暁クラブ) |
篠原 敬英 (小野武士) |
二部 | 〃 | 佐野 宣規 (ドナルド) |
橋本福見 (ドナルド) |
阿尾 剛 (きよたにク |
水池 (ドナルド) |
|
三部 | 〃 | 一矢 直也 (暁クラブ) |
池 田 (KTTC) |
上 月 (すみれ) |
藤 原 (暁クラブ) |
|
四部 | 〃 | 富田 (小野武士) |
井 上 (トクセン) |
森 脇 (KTTC) |
門脇誠三 (きよたにク) |