小野ひまわり混合ダブルス 成績                                            

回数 日時 ランク 優勝 準優勝 三位
13回     28.7.24      一部  三木 浩嗣
 岸本 菜緒
 (緑学年)
 霜藤 文哉
 霜藤 千佳
  (緑学年)
 栗林 祐司
 小西 里枝
 (三村TTC)
 森  光樹     冨田 彩菜
 (卓栄Kids イルミナ)
 二部   山本 亮太
 藤野 優希
 (兵庫県立大)
 石川 裕登
 大橋 あけみ
 (JAC IN)
 岩田 守弘
 岩田 厚子
(モンサンミッシェル)
 加地 哲志
 加地 七妃
 (ナピコ)
 三部  藤原 英樹
 川上 法子
 (トクセン)
 大塚 俊彦
 永濱 亜由美
(バリィアタック)
 小原 正樹
 濱田 美代子
 (浜の宮ク)
  森 昭二
 村上 道子
 (パープル)
 四部  菅田 益博
 玉岡 由利子
 (卓栄会)
 仲田 宗治
 塩崎 雪乃
 (西井卓球場)
 大久保 忠義 
 片山  愛
 (スマイル)
 横田 耕三
 広田 智賀子
 (卓栄会)
12回       27.7.26  一部  霜藤 文哉
 霜藤 千佳
 (緑学年)
  山本 健      山本 優子
 (緑学年)
 藤田 幸雄
 大川 里美
(アボシTTC)
 三木 浩嗣
 岸本 菜緒
 (緑学年)
 二部  池田 洋一郎
 伊藤 永子
(ドライケチャップ)
 前田 悠介
 原  舞
 (西脇卓友会)
 森脇 博幸
 山本 秀子
(ZFPHYR)
 里野 拓也
 里野 舞姫
 (フェニックス)
 三部  平田 修二
 大宦@文子
(アボシTTC)
 判田 晴彦
 松島 ゆみ子
(暁・クレッシェンド)
 片岡 道生
 岸本 照美
 (パープル)
 小谷 創山
 大枝 則子
(モンサンミッシェル)
 四部  北詰 秀行
 藤井 幸子
(土曜クラブ)
 藤本 博文
 岡本 はる美
(クレヨンチャン)
 住元 優太
 長谷川 美瞳
(チームバナナ)
 桜井  朗
 大西 郁子
(キラーT細胞)
11回    26.7.27     一部  山本 健
 片山 優子
 ( W )
 三木 浩嗣
 岸本 菜緒
 (緑学年)
 岩男 幸冶
 田尾 彩美
 ( W )
 赤穂 圭祐
 瀬尾 祐美子     (トクセン
 二部  森脇 博幸
 山本 秀子
 (ZEPHYR)
 前田 悠介
 原  舞
 (西脇卓友会)
 桝田 宗彦
 杉本 容子
 (KTTC)
 山本 洋二
 松本 由利子
 (ツイン)
 三部  澤内  均
 賀好 順子
(卓友・市場クラブ)
 大塚 俊彦
 永濱 亜由美
(フェローチェ)
 片岡 道生
 岸本 照美
 (パープル)
 木原 健児
 前田 有美
 (三村TTC)
 四部  仲田 宗治
 河村 麻由
 ( W )
 西岡 育雄
 荻野 せつ子
 (高砂卓栄会)
  幸 光男
 山口 恵美子
 (NSS)
 前田 進
 前田 祥子
 ( f )
10回
   
25.7.28     一部 山本 健
青木 里恵
 ( P )
 三木 浩嗣
 山根 千佳
 (茶ひげ)
  石川 裕登
 片山 優子
 ( P )
 岩男 幸冶
 田尾 彩美
 ( P )
 二部  光本 善行
 寺谷 友香
 (STC)
 田口 竜也
 伊藤 茉梨恵
 (ガラガラ)
堂本 英之
 出口 礼和
(フェニックス)
 三村 昌明
 富山 美加
(フェニックス)
 三部  三木 隆司
 打浪  綾
(マ・リーン)
 岩田 守弘
 岩田 厚子
(スペシャル・栄球会)
 森崎 一夫
 寺岡 説子
(スペシャル・栄球会
 木原 健児
 前田 有美
(三村TTC)
 四部  米田 和也
 鳥越 一枝
 (STC)
 藤本 孝昭
 吉川 まゆみ
(NKK・卓球クラブ)
 瀬川  準
 瀬川 幸江
 (パープル)
 荻野 強志
 小西池 みゆき
(NKK・卓球クラブ))
9回    24.7.29     一部  三木 浩嗣
佐用 恵実
(Smiiing)
 石川 裕登
片山 優子
 ( P )
 樗澤 政幸
天羽 恵実
(アボシTTC)
永本 龍也
山本 亜子
(卓栄ク・華頂大) 
 二部  赤穂 圭祐
瀬尾 裕美子
(トクセンクラブ)
米光 善行
寺谷 友香
(STC) 
佐瀬 和樹
杉本 優子
(YONROKO) 
肥塚 哲郎
佐々木 しおり
(ケントの森・
 パケ代10萬)
 
 三部  吉田 千里
木原 美也子
(Woody)
国分 聖史
豊田 保子
(国分クラブ) 
三木 隆司
打浪  綾
(マ・リーン) 
杉山  豊
大西 郁子
(明和クラブ) 
 四部  井上 雅博
 藤原 三佳子
(トクセンクラブ)
佐野 正二
田上 君子
(フェニックス) 
 土田 浩司
小川 三枝子
(フェニックス)
森崎 一夫
寺岡 説子
(ビズラ) 
             
7回 22.7.25 一部 石川 裕登
片山 優子
 ( W )
田中 顕規
大串 華子
(兵庫県立大)
橋本 啓嗣
近藤久美子
 (松本クラブ)
神代泰一郎
福永さおり
(卓栄クラブ)
二部 山下 剛
山下 有子
(ちょこっと)
松本 成信
鎌田 美紀
(でこぽん)
桝田 宗彦
杉本 容子
 (KTTC)
河越 良介
武川 麗子
(ITTC)
三部 福島  明
坂本 雅子
(でこぽん)
藤本 博文
兼高 かめよ
(赤トンボ)
井上 昭一
賀好 順子
(市場クラブ)
中尾 裕司
岩濱 聖佳
(KTTC)
四部 大内 達也
中野 真弓
(スヌーピー)
大東 政弘
尾田 淳子
(有野TTC)
寺元 秀幸
谷口久美子
(ITTC)
大前 敏彦
横尾久美子
(ITTC)
6回 21.7.26 一部 中田 明正 
吉野 麻耶
 (JAC IN)
末瀬 啓太
岡田 典子
 (松本クラブ)
堀江 勝博
大川 里美
 (網干TTC゙)
橋本 啓嗣
近藤久美子
 (松本クラブ)
二部 国分 聖史
豊田 保子
 (国分クラブ)
山下 昭冶
津田久美子
 (ITC)
阿蘇 敏廣
小畑 弘子
 (一姫会T)
 佃 公博
田中 里枝
 (MHIクラブ
  すまいりー
三部
檜野 雅行
武内千鶴子
 (網干TTC)
堂本 英之
網尾 英子
 (フェニックス)
羽田 昌義
松井美恵子
 (緑が丘))
 森 昭二
村上 道子
 (パープル)
四部 木原 健児
中西 裕紀
 (三村TTC)
清水 正雄
岩間 和子
 (一姫会)
 幸 光男
小角 智子
NSS)
横山 耕三
広田智賀子
 (土曜クラブ
4回 一部 19.7.29
濱野 誠
小川 真実
 (YGクラブ)
鶴田 信也
羽田麻優美
(花鳥風GETS)
金井 洋美
飯山真也子
 (高砂卓栄会)
栗林 裕司
岡田 美保
 (松本クラブ)
二部 佐賀 文昭
田中 里枝
 (すまいりー)
玉岡 竜一
福永さおり
 (エルブルース
山下伸一
皆口 晃子
 (卓栄会)
山崎 知広
矢方 薫
 (氷丘クラブ)
三部 仲田 宗治
住谷 優依
 (フェニックス)
西岡 育雄
 菅 洋子
 (高砂卓栄会
迫 正邦
幸得 仁美
 (NSS)
水船 憲二
那須 由紀子
 (自由が丘)
四部 岩本 真行
丹後えみ
 (サザンクロス)
小原 正樹
久保田 潤子
 (ツイン)
春名 佑紀
春尾亜理紗
スポーツラブ21
大浦 真也
大浦 幸子
(高砂卓栄会
五部 小坂田 
住友美律子
 (NSS)
岩見  佳
押村 洋子
 (カクタス)
福原 将人
井上愛夢美
(スポーツラブ21
中井勝美
植松 卓子
 (カクタス)
3回 一部 18.7.16
金井洋美
飯山 真也子
 (高砂卓栄会)
桝田 宗彦
杉本 容子
 (KTTC)
長田 忠義
菅原まり子
 (Nク)
平井 健一
永尾弥季子
 (スマイリー)
二部 橋本 啓嗣
池田垣 恵梨     (トクセン
阿蘇 敏廣
小畑 弘子
 (ほのか)
中村 隆
吉永 奈津代
 (めだか)
三村 昌明
網尾 英子
 (フェニックス)
三部 水船 憲二
那須 由紀子
 (自由が丘)
小原 正樹
久保田 潤子
 (ツイン)
立花 憲
泰井 友梨香
  (トクセン
岸本 和三
杉谷 道代
 (高砂卓栄会
四部 藤本 博文
奥野 紀子
 (サザンクロス)
長谷川 正紀
長澤 晴美
 (夢卓会)
宇野 壽浩
小林 和子
(きよたにくらぶ)
羽柴英一郎
内本 純子
 (自由が丘)
五部 能又 義夫
矢野 多美子
 (自由が丘)
井上 輝夫
高松 恵美子
  (トクセン
佐野 忍
大西 節子
 (自由が丘)
田中 一郎
牛尾 礼子
 (自由が丘)
2回 一部 17.7.24  井上  誠
 吉川 昌子
 (三村TTC)
 岩本 真行
 丹後 恵美
 (サザンクロス)
森脇 賢造
藤原 麻衣
 (フェニックス)
桝田 宗彦
杉本 容子
 (KTTC)
二部  北村 正治
 竹下 哲子
  (自由が丘)
 青木  譲
 竹中 昌子
  (土曜ク)
木下 泰男
木下 京子
 (自由が丘)
藤井 正信
川上 法子
 (トクセン)
三部  橋本 啓嗣
 藤原 三佳子    (トクセン
 藤原 博文
 奥野 紀子
 (サザンクロス)
立花 憲
池田垣 恵梨
  (トクセン
水船 憲二
那須 由紀子
 (自由が丘)
四部  中村  隆
 吉永 奈津代
(卓友会、ハーモニー)
 田代 要一
 大浦 幸子
 (三村TTC)
西村 吉晴
西村 孝子
 (カトレア)
岩本 和之
岩本 めぐみ
 (三村TTC)
五部  木原 博生
 木原 菜鈴     (三村TTC)
 井上 裕敏
 岡田 真紀     (トクセン
須藤 和博
小山 美奈
  (トクセン
小原 正樹
中崎 直子
(加古川中クラブ
1回 一部 16.7.25 橋本 啓嗣
藤原 三佳子     (トクセン
冨田 淳寛
木林 優香     (トクセン
三原 政和
鎌谷 千恵子
 (高砂卓栄会)
長谷川嘉照
小野 峰子
(ツイン、レモンズ)
二部 田中 洋行
友重 歩美
 (A・C・T)
永田 和彦
菅原 まり子
 (ブンブン丸)
竹村 貴
竹村 敏子 
 (バンブウ)
酒井 功義
永尾 英子
 (A・C・T)
三部 井上 剛
永尾 弥季子
 (A・C・T)
佐々木 克則
藤田 喜代子 
 (バンブウ)
藤井 正信
川上 法子
 (トクセン)
清水 大輔    横山 亜季
 (トクセン)
四部 奥平 光行
川澄 福枝
 (自由が丘)
井上 雅人
宮木 あかり
 (A・C・T)
荻野 強志
岡本 昌子
 (KTTC)
武岡 育雄
谷本 しず子
 (氷丘クラブ)